User:Raltseye/Official sites: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Europe) |
m (→Europe) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
===Europe=== | ===Europe=== | ||
{{user:Raltseye/Template:Header|intro=Iteration|Dut=y|Fra=y|Ger=y|Ita=y|Spa=y|Por=y|Rus=y}} | |||
| {{p1}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{p2}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{p3}} | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.co.uk/Games/Wii-U/Pikmin-3-640076.html#Official_Website English] | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.nl/Games/Wii-U/Pikmin-3-640076.html#Offici_le_site Dutch] | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.fr/Jeux/Wii-U/Pikmin-3-640076.html#Site_web_officiel French] | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.de/Spiele/Wii-U/Pikmin-3-640076.html#Offizielle_Webseite German] | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.it/Giochi/Wii-U/Pikmin-3-640076.html#Sito_ufficiale Italian] | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.es/Juegos/Wii-U/Pikmin-3-640076.html#Sitio_web_oficial Spanish] | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.pt/Jogos/Wii-U/Pikmin-3-640076.html#Site_oficial Portuguese] | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.ru/-/Wii-U/Pikmin-3-640076.html#____________________ Russian] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pikmin Short Movies|''Pikmin'' Short Movies]] | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.co.uk/Nintendo-3DS-Family/Download-Content/Downloadable-videos/PIKMIN-Short-Movies/PIKMIN-Short-Movies-937752.html English] | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.nl/Nintendo-3DS/Downloadbare-content/Downloadbare-video-s/PIKMIN-Short-Movies/PIKMIN-Short-Movies-937752.html Dutch] | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.fr/Famille-Nintendo-3DS/Telecharger-du-contenu/Videos-telechargeables/PIKMIN-Short-Movies/PIKMIN-Short-Movies-937752.html French] | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.de/Nintendo-3DS-Familie/Downloads/Herunterladbare-Videos/PIKMIN-Short-Movies/PIKMIN-Short-Movies-937752.html German] | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.it/Famiglia-Nintendo-3DS/Contenuti-scaricabili/Video-scaricabili/PIKMIN-Short-Movies/PIKMIN-Short-Movies-937752.html Italian] | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.es/Familia-Nintendo-3DS/Contenido-para-descargar/Videos-descargables/PIKMIN-Short-Movies/PIKMIN-Short-Movies-937752.html Spanish] | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.pt/Familia-Nintendo-3DS/Conteudos-descarregaveis/Videos-descarregaveis/PIKMIN-Short-Movies/PIKMIN-Short-Movies-937752.html Portuguese] | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.ru/-Nintendo-3DS/-/-/PIKMIN-Short-Movies/PIKMIN-Short-Movies-937752.html Russian] | |||
|- | |||
| {{HP}} | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.co.uk/Games/Nintendo-3DS/Hey-PIKMIN-1136169.html#Official_Website English] | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.nl/Games/Nintendo-3DS/Hey-PIKMIN-1136169.html#Offici_le_site Dutch] | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.fr/Jeux/Nintendo-3DS/Hey-PIKMIN-1136169.html#Site_web_officiel French] | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.de/Spiele/Nintendo-3DS/Hey-PIKMIN-1136169.html#Offizielle_Webseite German] | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.it/Giochi/Nintendo-3DS/Hey-PIKMIN-1136169.html#Sito_ufficiale Italian] | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.es/Juegos/Nintendo-3DS/Hey-PIKMIN-1136169.html#Sitio_web_oficial Spanish] | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.pt/Jogos/Nintendo-3DS/Hey-PIKMIN-1136169.html#Site_oficial Portuguese] | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.ru/-/Nintendo-3DS/Hey-PIKMIN-1136169.html#____________________ Russian] | |||
|} | |||
<!-- | |||
{{user:Raltseye/Template:Header|intro=Iteration|Cze=y|Hun=y|Pol=y|Dan=y|Fin=y|Nor=y|Swe=y}} | |||
| {{p1}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{p2}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{p3}} | |||
| | |||
|}--> | |||
===Australia=== | ===Australia=== |
Revision as of 11:08, November 7, 2018
This is a list of official Pikmin sites.
List of official sites
Japan
- New Play Control Pikmin
- New Play Control Pikmin 2
- Pikmin 3
- Pikmin Short Movies:
- Hey! Pikmin
America
Europe
Iteration | English | Dutch | French | German | Italian | Portuguese | Russian | Spanish |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pikmin | ||||||||
Pikmin 2 | ||||||||
Pikmin 3 | English | Dutch | French | German | Italian | Spanish | Portuguese | Russian |
Pikmin Short Movies | English | Dutch | French | German | Italian | Spanish | Portuguese | Russian |
Hey! Pikmin | English | Dutch | French | German | Italian | Spanish | Portuguese | Russian |