1,072
edits
(Added the new items that are available for the new event) |
|||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | |{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | ||
|From {{date|1|March}} to {{date|31|March|2024}}. | |From {{date|1|March}} to {{date|31|March|2024}}. | ||
|- | |||
|{{icon|Special mission ticket|l=}} Special Mission (Flower Card 2024) | |||
|Plant 2000 white-colored flowers to get a [[Gold Seedling]] for a Flower Card 2024 [[Decor Pikmin]] of your choice. | |||
|{{icon|Coin}} 799 Coins | |||
|From {{date|20|March}} to {{date|2|April|2024}}, for the [[event#2024 Flower Card Event|2024 Flower Card Event]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits