Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
(Plasm Wraith Spirit.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Smoky Progg]]{{cite youtube|dvtHes0CfxY|of the {{date|1|November|2018}} Nintendo Direct|m=8|s=49}} | | [[Smoky Progg]]{{cite youtube|dvtHes0CfxY|of the {{date|1|November|2018}} Nintendo Direct|m=8|s=49}} | ||
| ☆☆ Advanced || Unknown || Mario || [[Distant Planet]] || •Metal Shift || •The enemy will occasionally turn metal | | ☆☆ Advanced || Unknown || Mario || [[Distant Planet]] (Battlefield Form) || •Metal Shift || •The enemy will occasionally turn metal | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Swooping Snitchbug]] | | [[Swooping Snitchbug]] | ||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
| [[Emperor Bulblax]] | | [[Emperor Bulblax]] | ||
| ☆☆☆ Ace || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown | | ☆☆☆ Ace || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown | ||
|- | |||
| [[Brittany]] | |||
| Ace || Unknown || Alph || [[Garden of Hope]] (Battlefield Form) || Unknown || •Timed Battle •The enemy becomes more powerful after eating •Items will be pulled toward the enemy | |||
|- | |||
| [[Iridescent Glint Beetle]] | |||
| Unknown || Unknown || Gold Squirtle || Distant Planet || Unknown || •Timed Stamina Battle •The enemy tends to avoid conflict | |||
|- | |||
| [[Red Pikmin]] | |||
| Advanced || Unknown || Tiny Incineroar x12 || Garden of Hope (Battlefield Form) || Unknown || •The floor is lava •The enemy's explosion and fire attacks have increased power •Stamina battle | |||
|- | |||
| [[White Pikmin]] | |||
| ☆☆ Advanced || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[Yellow Wollywog]] | |||
| ☆☆ Advanced || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown|| Unknown | |||
|} | |} | ||