2,064
edits
(added romanization for JP name (did not realize you could add romanizations initially!)) |
KawaiiKiwii (talk | contribs) (→Community Day Badges: Added Hyacinth Badge.) |
||
Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
|You walked 10,000 steps during the February Community Day! | |You walked 10,000 steps during the February Community Day! | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event#February_2024_Community_Day|twenty-eighth Community Day]]. | |style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event#February_2024_Community_Day|twenty-eighth Community Day]]. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:PB Hyacinth Badge.png|120px]] | |||
|Hyacinth Badge | |||
|You walked 10,000 steps during the March Community Day! | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event#March_2024_Community_Day|twenty-ninth Community Day]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||