2,078
edits
m (Fixed an outdated line) |
KawaiiKiwii (talk | contribs) (→Community Day Badges: Add Sweet Pea badge.) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
|Dianthus Badge | |Dianthus Badge | ||
|You walked 10,000 steps during the September Community Day! | |You walked 10,000 steps during the September Community Day! | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event# | |style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event#September 2023 Community Day|twenty-third Community Day]], or planted 3,000 dianthuses during the [[Event#2nd Anniversary Community Week|2nd Anniversary Community Week]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Bloom badge community gentian.png|120px]] | |[[File:Bloom badge community gentian.png|120px]] | ||
|Gentian Badge | |Gentian Badge | ||
|You walked 10,000 steps during the October Community Day! | |You walked 10,000 steps during the October Community Day! | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event# | |style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event#October 2023 Community Day|twenty-fourth Community Day]], or planted 3,000 gentians during the [[Event#2nd Anniversary Community Week|2nd Anniversary Community Week]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Bloom badge community mum.png|120px]] | |[[File:Bloom badge community mum.png|120px]] | ||
|Chrysanthemum Badge | |Chrysanthemum Badge | ||
|You walked 10,000 steps during the November Community Day! | |You walked 10,000 steps during the November Community Day! | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event# | |style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event#November 2023 Community Day|twenty-fifth Community Day]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Bloom badge community helleborus.png|120px]] | |[[File:Bloom badge community helleborus.png|120px]] | ||
|Helleborus Badge | |Helleborus Badge | ||
|You walked 10,000 steps during the December Community Day! | |You walked 10,000 steps during the December Community Day! | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event# | |style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event#December 2023 Community Day|twenty-sixth Community Day]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PB Cattleya Badge.png|120px]] | |[[File:PB Cattleya Badge.png|120px]] | ||
|Cattleya Badge | |Cattleya Badge | ||
|You walked 10,000 steps during the January Community Day! | |You walked 10,000 steps during the January Community Day! | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event# | |style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event#January 2024 Community Day|twenty-seventh Community Day]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PB Yellow Plum Blossom Badge.png|120px]] | |[[File:PB Yellow Plum Blossom Badge.png|120px]] | ||
|Yellow Plum Blossom Badge | |Yellow Plum Blossom Badge | ||
|You walked 10,000 steps during the February Community Day! | |You walked 10,000 steps during the February Community Day! | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event# | |style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event#February 2024 Community Day|twenty-eighth Community Day]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PB Hyacinth Badge.png|120px]] | |[[File:PB Hyacinth Badge.png|120px]] | ||
|Hyacinth Badge | |Hyacinth Badge | ||
|You walked 10,000 steps during the March Community Day! | |You walked 10,000 steps during the March Community Day! | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event# | |style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event#March 2024 Community Day|twenty-ninth Community Day]]. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:PB Sweet Pea Badge.png|120px]] | |||
|Sweet Pea Badge | |||
|You walked 10,000 steps during the April Community Day! | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event#April 2024 Community Day|thirtieth Community Day]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 173: | Line 178: | ||
|Second Anniversary Badge | |Second Anniversary Badge | ||
|You walked 10,000 steps during the Second Anniversary Community Day! | |You walked 10,000 steps during the Second Anniversary Community Day! | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who walked 10,000 steps on the [[Event# | |style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who walked 10,000 steps on the [[Event#2nd Anniversary Community Week|twenty-sixth Community Day]] either on {{date|2|December}} or {{date|3|December|2023}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Bloom badge 3dx a.png|120px]] | |[[File:Bloom badge 3dx a.png|120px]] | ||
Line 193: | Line 198: | ||
|Pikmin Bloom Tour 2023: Sapporo Badge | |Pikmin Bloom Tour 2023: Sapporo Badge | ||
|You joined the April 2023 Pikmin Bloom Tour in Sapporo! | |You joined the April 2023 Pikmin Bloom Tour in Sapporo! | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who attended the [[Event# | |style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who attended the [[Event#Pikmin Bloom Tour 2023: Sapporo|''Pikmin Bloom'' Tour 2023: Sapporo]] on {{date|23|April|2023}} and completed a special mission. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Bloom badge tour 23Yokosuka.png|120px]] | |[[File:Bloom badge tour 23Yokosuka.png|120px]] | ||
|Pikmin Bloom Tour 2023: Yokosuka Badge | |Pikmin Bloom Tour 2023: Yokosuka Badge | ||
|You joined the Pikmin Bloom 2023 Tour in Yokosuka! | |You joined the Pikmin Bloom 2023 Tour in Yokosuka! | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who attended the [[Event# | |style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who attended the [[Event#Pikmin Bloom Tour 2023: Yokosuka|''Pikmin Bloom'' Tour 2023: Yokosuka]] on {{date|23|July|2023}} and completed a special mission. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PB Tour Badge Kyoto.png|120px]] | |[[File:PB Tour Badge Kyoto.png|120px]] | ||
|Pikmin Bloom Tour 2023: Kyoto Badge | |Pikmin Bloom Tour 2023: Kyoto Badge | ||
|You joined the Pikmin Bloom 2023 Tour in Kyoto! | |You joined the Pikmin Bloom 2023 Tour in Kyoto! | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who attended the [[Event# | |style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who attended the [[Event#Pikmin Bloom Tour 2023: Kyoto|''Pikmin Bloom'' Tour 2023: Kyoto]] on {{date|12|November|2023}} and completed a special mission. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:PB Tour Badge Fukuoka.png|120px]] | |||
|Pikmin Bloom Tour 2024: Fukuoka Badge | |||
|You joined the Pikmin Bloom 2024 Tour in Fukuoka! | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who attended the [[Event#Pikmin Bloom Tour 2024: Fukuoka|''Pikmin Bloom'' Tour 2024: Fukuoka]] on {{date|30|March}} or {{date|31|March|2024}} and completed a special mission. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 425: | Line 435: | ||
|FraEM=Badge | |FraEM=Badge | ||
|Jap=バッジ | |Jap=バッジ | ||
|JapR= | |JapR=Bajji | ||
|JapM=Badge | |JapM=Badge | ||
}} | }} |