2,111
edits
m (Updated the community day numbers.) |
KawaiiKiwii (talk | contribs) (→Community Day Badges: Added the Lily of the Valley badge.) |
||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Bloom badge community mei.png|120px]] | |[[File:Bloom badge community mei.png|120px]] | ||
|Plum Blossom Badge | |Red Plum Blossom Badge | ||
|You walked 10,000 steps during | |You walked 10,000 steps during there February Community Day! | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event#February 2022 Community Day|fourth Community Day]], or planted 3,000 plum blossoms during the [[Event#1st Anniversary Community Week|1st Anniversary Community Week]]. | |style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event#February 2022 Community Day|fourth Community Day]], or planted 3,000 plum blossoms during the [[Event#1st Anniversary Community Week|1st Anniversary Community Week]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
|You walked 10,000 steps during the April Community Day! | |You walked 10,000 steps during the April Community Day! | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event#April 2024 Community Day|thirty-first Community Day]]. | |style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event#April 2024 Community Day|thirty-first Community Day]]. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:PB Convallaria Badge.png|120px]] | |||
|Lily of the Valley Badge | |||
|You walked 10,000 steps during the May Community Day! | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event#May 2024 Community Day|thirty-second Community Day]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||