Template:Button: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Added Joy-Con face buttons.) |
(added Switch directional buttons) |
||
Line 542: | Line 542: | ||
|{{button|switch|pad}} | |{{button|switch|pad}} | ||
|[[:File:Switch Pad.png|[link]]] | |[[:File:Switch Pad.png|[link]]] | ||
|- | |||
| <code><nowiki>{{button|switch|padu}}</nowiki></code> | |||
|{{button|switch|padu}} | |||
|[[:File:Switch Pad up.png|[link]]] | |||
|- | |||
| <code><nowiki>{{button|switch|padd}}</nowiki></code> | |||
|{{button|switch|padd}} | |||
|[[:File:Switch Pad down.png|[link]]] | |||
|- | |||
| <code><nowiki>{{button|switch|padl}}</nowiki></code> | |||
|{{button|switch|padl}} | |||
|[[:File:Switch Pad left.png|[link]]] | |||
|- | |||
| <code><nowiki>{{button|switch|padr}}</nowiki></code> | |||
|{{button|switch|padr}} | |||
|[[:File:Switch Pad right.png|[link]]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <code><nowiki>{{button|switch|a}}</nowiki></code> | | <code><nowiki>{{button|switch|a}}</nowiki></code> |