Shop: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Major changes to the limited time offers, part 2 of 2.) |
(→Limited time offers: Updated the limited shop with lilies and new flower outfits, and added the hydrangeas to the former category) |
||
Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
|{{icon|Coin}} 480 Coins | |{{icon|Coin}} 480 Coins | ||
|Since {{date|8|July|2022}}, and listed as being on sale. Only purchasable once. | |Since {{date|8|July|2022}}, and listed as being on sale. Only purchasable once. | ||
|- | |||
|Flower print T-shirt (Gray) | |||
|[[Mii]] costume: {{icon|PB mii flower02|l=}} × 1 | |||
|{{icon|Coin}} 250 Coins | |||
|Since {{date|11|July|2022}}, and listed as being on sale. Only purchasable once. | |||
|- | |||
|Flower print T-shirt (black) | |||
|[[Mii]] costume: {{icon|PB mii flower03|l=}} × 1 | |||
|{{icon|Coin}} 250 Coins | |||
|Since {{date|11|July|2022}}, and listed as being on sale. Only purchasable once. | |||
|- | |||
|Flower print T-shirt (pastel colors) | |||
|[[Mii]] costume: {{icon|PB mii flower04|l=}} × 1 | |||
|{{icon|Coin}} 250 Coins | |||
|Since {{date|11|July|2022}}, and listed as being on sale. Only purchasable once. | |||
|- | |||
|Flower print T-shirt (vivid colors) | |||
|[[Mii]] costume: {{icon|PB mii flower05|l=}} × 1 | |||
|{{icon|Coin}} 250 Coins | |||
|Since {{date|11|July|2022}}, and listed as being on sale. Only purchasable once. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Explore printed T-shirt (Gray) | |Explore printed T-shirt (Gray) | ||
Line 218: | Line 238: | ||
|Since {{date|27|June|2022}}, and listed as being on sale. Only purchasable once. | |Since {{date|27|June|2022}}, and listed as being on sale. Only purchasable once. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|White | |White Lily Petals | ||
|{{icon|White | |{{icon|White lily petals|y}} × 180 | ||
|{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | |{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | ||
|Since {{date|1| | |Since {{date|1|July|2022}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Red | |Red Lily Petals | ||
|{{icon|Red | |{{icon|Red lily petals|y}} × 180 | ||
|{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | |{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | ||
|Since {{date|1| | |Since {{date|1|July|2022}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Yellow Lily Petals | ||
|{{icon| | |{{icon|Yellow lily petals|y}} × 180 | ||
|{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | |{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | ||
|Since {{date|1| | |Since {{date|1|July|2022}}. | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 346: | Line 366: | ||
|{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | |{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | ||
|On June 18<sup>th</sup> and 19<sup>th</sup>, 2022. | |On June 18<sup>th</sup> and 19<sup>th</sup>, 2022. | ||
|- | |||
|White Hydrangea Petals | |||
|{{icon|White hydrangea petals|y}} × 180 | |||
|{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | |||
|From {{date|1|June}} to {{date|30|June|2022}}, excluding June 18<sup>th</sup> and 19<sup>th</sup>. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|White Hydrangea Petals | |White Hydrangea Petals | ||
Line 351: | Line 376: | ||
|{{icon|Coin}} 500 Coins | |{{icon|Coin}} 500 Coins | ||
|On {{date|25|June|2022}} only, and listed as being on sale. | |On {{date|25|June|2022}} only, and listed as being on sale. | ||
|- | |||
|Red Hydrangea Petals | |||
|{{icon|Red hydrangea petals|y}} × 180 | |||
|{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | |||
|From {{date|1|June}} to {{date|30|June|2022}}, excluding June 18<sup>th</sup> and 19<sup>th</sup>. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Red Hydrangea Petals | |Red Hydrangea Petals | ||
Line 356: | Line 386: | ||
|{{icon|Coin}} 500 Coins | |{{icon|Coin}} 500 Coins | ||
|On {{date|25|June|2022}} only, and listed as being on sale. | |On {{date|25|June|2022}} only, and listed as being on sale. | ||
|- | |||
|Blue Hydrangea Petals | |||
|{{icon|Blue hydrangea petals|y}} × 180 | |||
|{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | |||
|From {{date|1|June}} to {{date|30|June|2022}}, excluding June 18<sup>th</sup> and 19<sup>th</sup>. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Blue Hydrangea Petals | |Blue Hydrangea Petals |