Nectar: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Added an image of feeding nectar in Pikmin Bloom.) |
(Added October flowers (Cosmos)) |
||
Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|[[File:Yellow spider lily nectar icon.png|80px]] | |[[File:Yellow spider lily nectar icon.png|80px]] | ||
|- | |||
!Cosmos | |||
|[[File:White cosmos nectar icon.png|80px]] | |||
|[[File:Red cosmos nectar icon.png|80px]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[File:Yellow cosmos nectar icon.png|80px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |