My Nintendo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Milkmancer (talk | contribs) |
Milkmancer (talk | contribs) (Added wave 1 of the Pikmin 4 NSO icons) |
||
Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Nintendo Switch Online icon elements== | |||
===''Pikmin''=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! Image || Type || Cost || Wave || style="width: 120px;" | Start date || Expiration date | ! Image || Type || Cost || Wave || style="width: 120px;" | Start date || Expiration date | ||
Line 495: | Line 497: | ||
| {{date|28|June|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | | {{date|28|June|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | ||
| {{date|5|July|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | | {{date|5|July|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | ||
|} | |||
===''Pikmin 4''=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! Image || Type || Cost || Wave || style="width: 120px;" | Start date || Expiration date | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Pikmin 4 Wave 1 Character 1.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Character | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 10 | |||
| 1 | |||
| {{date|20|July|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|27|July|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Pikmin 4 Wave 1 Character 2.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Character | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 10 | |||
| 1 | |||
| {{date|20|July|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|27|July|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Pikmin 4 Wave 1 Character 3.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Character | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 10 | |||
| 1 | |||
| {{date|20|July|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|27|July|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Pikmin 4 Wave 1 Character 4.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Character | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 10 | |||
| 1 | |||
| {{date|20|July|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|27|July|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Pikmin 4 Wave 1 Character 5.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Character | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 10 | |||
| 1 | |||
| {{date|20|July|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|27|July|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Pikmin 4 Wave 1 Character 6.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Character | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 10 | |||
| 1 | |||
| {{date|20|July|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|27|July|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Pikmin 4 Wave 1 Character 7.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Character | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 10 | |||
| 1 | |||
| {{date|20|July|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|27|July|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Pikmin 4 Wave 1 Character 8.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Character | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 10 | |||
| 1 | |||
| {{date|20|July|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|27|July|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Pikmin 4 Wave 1 Character 9.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Character | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 10 | |||
| 1 | |||
| {{date|20|July|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|27|July|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Pikmin 4 Wave 1 Character 10.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Character | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 10 | |||
| 1 | |||
| {{date|20|July|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|27|July|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Pikmin 4 Wave 1 Background 1.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Background | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 5 | |||
| 1 | |||
| {{date|20|July|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|27|July|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Pikmin 4 Wave 1 Background 2.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Background | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 5 | |||
| 1 | |||
| {{date|20|July|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|27|July|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Pikmin 4 Wave 1 Background 3.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Background | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 5 | |||
| 1 | |||
| {{date|20|July|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|27|July|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Pikmin 4 Wave 1 Background 4.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Background | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 5 | |||
| 1 | |||
| {{date|20|July|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|27|July|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Pikmin 4 Wave 1 Background 5.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Background | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 5 | |||
| 1 | |||
| {{date|20|July|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|27|July|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Pikmin 4 Wave 1 Frame 1.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Frame | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 5 | |||
| 1 | |||
| {{date|20|July|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|27|July|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Pikmin 4 Wave 1 Frame 2.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Frame | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 5 | |||
| 1 | |||
| {{date|20|July|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|27|July|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Pikmin 4 Wave 1 Frame 3.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Frame | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 5 | |||
| 1 | |||
| {{date|20|July|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|27|July|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Pikmin 4 Wave 1 Frame 4.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Frame | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 5 | |||
| 1 | |||
| {{date|20|July|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|27|July|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Pikmin 4 Wave 1 Frame 5.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Frame | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 5 | |||
| 1 | |||
| {{date|20|July|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|27|July|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|} | |} | ||