Petal: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Types: fixed a typo on hibiscus) Tag: Mobile edit |
(→Types) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
==Types== | ==Types== | ||
This table displays the icons of all the petal types, organized by color and flower species. Types with an N/A do not exist in the game. | This table displays the icons of all the petal types, organized by color and flower species. Types with an N/A do not exist in the game. | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
! | ! !!White!!Yellow!!Red!!Blue | ||
|- | |||
!Basic | !Basic | ||
|[[File:White petals icon.png|75px]] | |||
|[[File:Yellow petals icon.png|75px]] | |||
|[[File:Red petals icon.png|75px]] | |||
|[[File:Blue petals icon.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
!Pansy | !Pansy | ||
|[[File:White pansy petals icon.png|75px]] | |||
|[[File:Yellow pansy petals icon.png|75px]] | |||
|[[File:Red pansy petals icon.png|75px]] | |||
|[[File:Blue pansy petals icon.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
!Rose | !Rose | ||
|[[File:White rose petals icon.png|75px]] | |||
|[[File:Yellow rose petals icon.png|75px]] | |||
|[[File:Red rose petals icon.png|75px]] | |||
|[[File:Blue rose petals icon.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
!Poinsettia | !Poinsettia | ||
|[[File:White poinsettia petals icon.png|75px]] | |||
|[[File:White poinsettia petals icon.png| | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Red poinsettia petals icon.png|75px]] | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Camellia | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:White camellia petals icon.png|75px]] | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|[[File:Red | |[[File:Red camellia petals icon.png|75px]] | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| | |- | ||
!Plum blossom | |||
|[[File: | |[[File:White plum blossom petals icon.png|75px]] | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|[[File:Red | |[[File:Red plum blossom petals icon.png|75px]] | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Cherry blossom | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:White cherry blossom petals icon.png|75px]] | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |||
!Tulip | |||
|[[File:White tulip petals icon.png|75px]] | |||
|[[File:Yellow tulip petals icon.png|75px]] | |||
|[[File:Red tulip petals icon.png|75px]] | |||
|[[File:Blue tulip petals icon.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
!Carnation | |||
|[[File:White carnation petals icon.png|75px]] | |||
|[[File:Yellow carnation petals icon.png|75px]] | |||
|[[File:Red carnation petals icon.png|75px]] | |||
|[[File:Blue carnation petals icon.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
!Hydrangea | |||
|[[File:White hydrangea petals icon.png|75px]] | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|[[File:Blue | |[[File:Red hydrangea petals icon.png|75px]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Blue hydrangea petals icon.png|75px]] | ||
|[[File: | |- | ||
!Lily | |||
|[[File:White lily petals icon.png|75px]] | |||
|[[File:Yellow lily petals icon.png|75px]] | |||
|[[File:Red lily petals icon.png|75px]] | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |||
!Sunflower | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|[[File:Yellow sunflower petals icon.png|75px]] | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|[[File: | |- | ||
!Spider Lily | |||
|[[File:White spider lily petals icon.png|75px]] | |||
|[[File:Yellow spider lily petals icon.png|75px]] | |||
|[[File:Red spider lily petals icon.png|75px]] | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|[[File: | |- | ||
|[[File: | !Cosmos | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:White cosmos petals icon.png|75px]] | ||
|[[File:Yellow cosmos petals icon.png|75px]] | |||
|[[File:Red cosmos petals icon.png|75px]] | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |||
!Cyclamen | |||
|[[File:White cyclamen petals icon.png|75px]] | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|[[File:Red cyclamen petals icon.png|75px]] | |||
|[[File:Blue cyclamen petals icon.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Daffodil | ||
|[[File:White daffodil petals icon.png|75px]] | |||
|[[File: | |[[File:Yellow daffodil petals icon.png|75px]] | ||
|[[File:Yellow | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |||
!Windflower | |||
|[[File:White windflower petals icon.png|75px]] | |||
|[[File:Yellow windflower petals icon.png|75px]] | |||
|[[File:Red windflower petals icon.png|75px]] | |||
|[[File:Blue windflower petals icon.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
!Baby Blue Eyes | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|[[File:Yellow lily petals icon.png| | |[[File:Blue nemophila petals icon.png|75px]]<!-- image needs a rename for correctness --> | ||
|[[File: | |- | ||
|[[File: | !Calla Lily | ||
|[[File:Yellow | |[[File:White calla lily petals icon.png|75px]] | ||
|[[File:Yellow calla lily petals icon.png|75px]] | |||
|[[File:Red calla lily petals icon.png|75px]] | |||
|[[File:Blue calla lily petals icon.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
!Frangipani | |||
|[[File:White frangipani petals icon.png|75px]] | |||
|[[File:Yellow frangipani petals icon.png|75px]] | |||
|[[File:Red frangipani petals icon.png|75px]] | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|[[File:Yellow | |- | ||
|[[File: | !Hibiscus | ||
|[[File:White hibiscus petals icon.png|75px]] | |||
|[[File:Yellow hibiscus petals icon.png|75px]] | |||
|[[File:Red hibiscus petals icon.png|75px]] | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|} | |} | ||