Shop: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Added the new items for the spring festival event) |
|||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
!Availability | !Availability | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon|Event pass fingerboard|l=}} ''" | |{{icon|Special mission ticket|l=}} Special Mission ''(Flower Card 2024)'' | ||
|Plant 2000 white-colored flowers to get a [[Gold Seedling]] for a Flower Card 2024 [[Decor Pikmin]] of your choice. | |||
|{{icon|Coin}} 799 Coins | |||
|From {{date|20|March}} to {{date|2|April|2024}}, for the [[event#2024 Flower Card Event|2024 Flower Card Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{icon|Event pass fingerboard|l=}} ''"Spring Festival"'' Decor Pikmin Premium Pass | |||
|'''Premium Benefits''': Choose a special colored [[Gold Seedling]] when you clear 4 stages, and get extra seasonal nectar when you clear each stage <br> (160 total in 4 stages). | |'''Premium Benefits''': Choose a special colored [[Gold Seedling]] when you clear 4 stages, and get extra seasonal nectar when you clear each stage <br> (160 total in 4 stages). | ||
|{{icon|Coin}} 999 coins | |{{icon|Coin}} 999 coins | ||
|From {{date|1| | |From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|29|April|2024}}, for the [[event#2024 Spring Festival Event|2024 Spring Festival Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon|Limited special pack|l=}} Event Challenge Special Pack | |{{icon|Limited special pack|l=}} Event Challenge Special Pack | ||
|{{icon| | |{{icon|Mushroom recharge ticket|y}} × 3 <br> {{icon|Yellow Sweet pea petals|y}} × 100 <br> {{icon|White Sweet pea petals|y}} × 100 <br> {{icon|Blue Sweet pea petals|y}} × 100 <br> {{icon|Flower planting accelerator|y}} × 2 <br> {{icon|Chocolate Bunny|y}} × 500 <br> {{icon|Red Sweet pea petals|y}} × 2 | ||
|{{icon|Coin}} 1,080 Coins | |{{icon|Coin}} 1,080 Coins | ||
|From {{date|1| | |From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|29|April|2024}}, for the [[event#2024 Spring Festival Event|2024 Spring Festival Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |White Sweet pea | ||
|{{icon| | |{{icon|White Sweet pea petals|y}} × 180 | ||
|{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | |{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | ||
|From {{date|1| | |From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|30|April|2024}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Yellow Sweet pea | ||
|{{icon| | |{{icon|Yellow Sweet pea petals|y}} × 180 | ||
|{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | |{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | ||
|From {{date|1| | |From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|30|April|2024}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Red Sweet pea | ||
|{{icon| | |{{icon|Red Sweet pea petals|y}} × 180 | ||
|{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | |{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | ||
|From {{date|1| | |From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|30|April|2024}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Blue Sweet pea | ||
|{{icon| | |{{icon|Blue Sweet pea petals|y}} × 180 | ||
|{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | |{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | ||
|From {{date|1| | |From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|30|April|2024}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Blue | |Baby Blue Eye | ||
|{{icon|Blue | |{{icon|Blue nemophila petals|y|n=Baby blue eye petals}} × 180 | ||
|{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | |{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | ||
|From {{date|1| | |From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|30|April|2024}}. | ||
|} | |} | ||