Piklopedia (Pikmin 2): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Los Plagas (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
|[[Dwarf Orange Bulborb]]||Frontier Cavern, Bulblax Kingdom, Snagret Hole, Shower Room, Submerged Castle, Hole of Heroes, Dream Den, Carpet Plain (2-P Mode)||Lost Toy Box, Green Hole, Hot House, Brawny Abyss, Hazard Training, Sniper Room, Emperor's Realm | |[[Dwarf Orange Bulborb]]||Frontier Cavern, Bulblax Kingdom, Snagret Hole, Shower Room, Submerged Castle, Hole of Heroes, Dream Den, Carpet Plain (2-P Mode)||Lost Toy Box, Green Hole, Hot House, Brawny Abyss, Hazard Training, Sniper Room, Emperor's Realm | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Spotty Bulbear]]|| Distant Spring, Perplexing Pool (after day 30), Frontier Cavern, Glutton's Kitchen, Hole of Heroes, Dream Den||The Forest of Hope, Subterranean Lair, Emperor's Realm | |[[Spotty Bulbear]]|| The Distant Spring, Perplexing Pool (after day 30), Frontier Cavern, Glutton's Kitchen, Hole of Heroes, Dream Den||The Forest of Hope, Subterranean Lair, Emperor's Realm | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dwarf Bulbear]]||The Distant Spring, Perplexing Pool, Frontier Cavern, Glutton's Kitchen, Hole of Heroes, Dream Den, Angle Maze (2-P Mode)||The Forest of Hope, The Final Trial, Hot House, Subterranean Lair, Emperor's Realm | |[[Dwarf Bulbear]]||The Distant Spring, Perplexing Pool, Frontier Cavern, Glutton's Kitchen, Hole of Heroes, Dream Den, Angle Maze (2-P Mode)||The Forest of Hope, The Final Trial, Hot House, Subterranean Lair, Emperor's Realm | ||
Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Watery Blowhog]]||Valley of Repose, Wistful Wild, Snagret Hole, Shower Room, Cavern of Chaos, Hole of Heroes, Dream Den, Hostile Territory (2-P Mode)||Hot House, Cryptic Cavern, Hazard Training | |[[Watery Blowhog]]||Valley of Repose, Wistful Wild, Snagret Hole, Shower Room, Cavern of Chaos, Hole of Heroes, Dream Den, Hostile Territory (2-P Mode)||Hot House, Cryptic Cavern, Hazard Training | ||
|- | |||
|[[Armored Cannon Beetle]]||The Forest of Hope, the Distant Spring|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Armored Cannon Beetle Larva]]||Valley of Repose, Wistful Wild, Subterranean Complex, Snagret Hole, Glutton's Kitchen, Hole of Heroes, Dream Den, Colosseum (2-P Mode)||Brawny Abyss, Sniper Room | |[[Armored Cannon Beetle Larva]]||Valley of Repose, Wistful Wild, Subterranean Complex, Snagret Hole, Glutton's Kitchen, Hole of Heroes, Dream Den, Colosseum (2-P Mode)||Brawny Abyss, Sniper Room | ||
Line 228: | Line 230: | ||
|[[Shearwig]]||The Forest Navel, The Distant Spring, Perplexing Pool, Wistful Wild, Snagret Hole, Citadel of Spiders, Hole of Heroes, All maps (2-P Mode)||Rumbling Grotto | |[[Shearwig]]||The Forest Navel, The Distant Spring, Perplexing Pool, Wistful Wild, Snagret Hole, Citadel of Spiders, Hole of Heroes, All maps (2-P Mode)||Rumbling Grotto | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cloaking Burrow-nit]]||Valley of Repose, Awakening Wood, Wistful Wild, Snagret Hole, Glutton's Kitchen, Cavern of Chaos, Hole of Heroes, Dream Den|| | |[[Cloaking Burrow-nit]]||Valley of Repose, Awakening Wood, Wistful Wild, Snagret Hole, Glutton's Kitchen, Cavern of Chaos, Hole of Heroes, Dream Den, Distant Tundra, Thirsty Desert|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ravenous Whiskerpillar]]||Awakening Wood, Perplexing Pool, Wistful Wild|| | |[[Ravenous Whiskerpillar]]||Awakening Wood, Perplexing Pool, Wistful Wild|| |