1,327
edits
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
! Spot || Location || Pikmin || Requirements || Notes | ! Spot || Location || Pikmin || Requirements || Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || || || | | In a bush || Right at the start of the area || 4 Yellow Pikmin || Have less than 4 Yellow Pikmin || Mandatory to break the [[dirt block]] | ||
|- | |||
| Threaten by a [[Spornet]] || After the vine and a [[Crumbug]] || 4 Yellow Pikmin || First time only || | |||
|- | |||
| In a bush || Right under a Spornet and a vine || 4 Yellow Pikmin || Have less than 4 Yellow Pikmin || | |||
|- | |||
| In a bush || Right before a [[Mockiwi]] || 4 Yellow Pikmin || Have less than 4 Yellow Pikmin || | |||
|- | |||
| In a bush || After the [[Consolation Prize]] || 4 Yellow Pikmin || Have less than 8 Yellow Pikmin || Mandatory to bury the [[wooden stake]] | |||
|- | |||
| In a bush || Next to the entrance to a doorway || 4 Yellow Pikmin || Have less than 4 Yellow Pikmin || | |||
|- | |||
| In a bush || After a crew of Spornets, under a Heart || 4 Yellow Pikmin || Have less than 4 Yellow Pikmin || | |||
|- | |||
| In a bush || After the doorway || 4 Yellow Pikmin || Have less than 8 Yellow Pikmin || | |||
|- | |||
| Crawling in a tube || Right next to the previous bush || 4 Yellow Pikmin || First time only || | |||
|- | |||
| In a bush || After the two Crumbugs || 4 Yellow Pikmin || Have less than 8 Yellow Pikmin || | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits