44,445
edits
(→European script: This version has the "out.The" typo shenanigan too.) |
(→European script: Missed this one.) |
||
Line 243: | Line 243: | ||
| {{transcript|areas to exploration, where I}} | | {{transcript|areas to exploration, where I}} | ||
| {{transcript|areas for exploration, where I}} | | {{transcript|areas for exploration, where I}} | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{transcript|me. If I could just buy a lottery}} | |||
| {{transcript|me. If I could just buy a lottery}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |