User:Raltseye/Official sites: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Europe) |
m (→America) |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
===America=== | ===America=== | ||
{{user:Raltseye/Template:Header|intro=Iteration|Fra=y|Spa=y}} | |||
| {{p3}} | |||
| [http://pikmin3.nintendo.com/ English] | |||
| [http://pikmin3.nintendo.com/fr/ French] | |||
| [http://pikmin3.nintendo.com/es/ Spanish] | |||
|- | |||
| {{hp}} | |||
| [http://heypikmin.nintendo.com/ English] | |||
| [http://heypikmin.nintendo.com/fr/ French] | |||
| [http://heypikmin.nintendo.com/es/ Spanish] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pikmin Short Movies|''Pikmin'' Short Movies]] | |||
| [http://pikmin.nintendo.com/ English] | |||
| colspan="2" align="center" | - | |||
|} | |||
===Europe=== | ===Europe=== |
Revision as of 11:12, November 7, 2018
This is a list of official Pikmin sites.
List of official sites
Japan
- New Play Control Pikmin
- New Play Control Pikmin 2
- Pikmin 3
- Pikmin Short Movies:
- Hey! Pikmin
America
Iteration | English | French | Spanish |
---|---|---|---|
Pikmin 3 | English | French | Spanish |
Hey! Pikmin | English | French | Spanish |
Pikmin Short Movies | English | - |
Europe
Iteration | English | Dutch | French | German | Italian | Portuguese | Russian | Spanish |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pikmin | ||||||||
Pikmin 2 | ||||||||
Pikmin 3 | English | Dutch | French | German | Italian | Spanish | Portuguese | Russian |
Pikmin Short Movies | English | Dutch | French | German | Italian | Spanish | Portuguese | Russian |
Hey! Pikmin | English | Dutch | French | German | Italian | Spanish | Portuguese | Russian |