44,445
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 644: | Line 644: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| For unknown reasons, the [[Scornet Maestro]] can get stuck in a frame of its animation for a few seconds. || Unknown || Yes || [https://www.twitch.tv/videos/1052386919 Twitch clip] | | For unknown reasons, the [[Scornet Maestro]] can get stuck in a frame of its animation for a few seconds. || Unknown || Yes || [https://www.twitch.tv/videos/1052386919 Twitch clip] | ||
|- | |||
| As the [[Plasm Wraith]]'s plasm moves about, it can shove leaders inside the wall. If they fall [[out of bounds]], they respawn inside the cavern. || Unknown || Yes || [https://old.reddit.com/r/Pikmin/comments/oknne6/so_i_was_playing_ultra_spicy_mode_and_i_fell/ reddit post] [https://old.reddit.com/r/Pikmin/comments/uewbs0/brittany_getting_banished_by_a_plasm_wraith/ (2)] | |||
|} | |} | ||