9,975
edits
(Special slots temporarily moved in the shop.) |
(Documented changes to the shop after the end of the Lunar New Year event.) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|{{icon|Single-use slot|y}} × 5 | |{{icon|Single-use slot|y}} × 5 | ||
|450 | |450 | ||
|- | |||
|{{icon|Special slot|y}} × 1 | |||
|200 | |||
|- | |||
|{{icon|Special slot|y}} × 5 | |||
|600 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon|White petals|y}} × 180 | |{{icon|White petals|y}} × 180 | ||
Line 149: | Line 155: | ||
|Since the game's release, but only purchasable once. | |Since the game's release, but only purchasable once. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Red Plum Blossom Petals | |||
|{{icon|Red plum blossom petals|y}} × 180 | |||
|Red | |||
|{{icon|Red | |||
|{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | |{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | ||
|Since {{date| | |Since {{date|11|February|2022}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 187: | Line 178: | ||
|{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | |{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | ||
|From {{date|18|December|2021}} to {{date|21|January|2022}}, for the second [[Event|Community Day]]. | |From {{date|18|December|2021}} to {{date|21|January|2022}}, for the second [[Event|Community Day]]. | ||
|- | |||
|Special Slot | |||
|{{icon|Special slot|y}} × 1 | |||
|{{icon|Coin}} 150 Coins | |||
|Moved from the Items section to the limited time offers section between {{date|1|February}} and {{date|10|February|2022}} for the [[Event#Lunar New Year Decor Pikmin|Lunar New Year event]], as the price is 25% less than usual. | |||
|- | |||
|Special Slots | |||
|{{icon|Special slot|y}} × 5 | |||
|{{icon|Coin}} 450 Coins | |||
|Moved from the Items section to the limited time offers section between {{date|1|February}} and {{date|10|February|2022}} for the [[Event#Lunar New Year Decor Pikmin|Lunar New Year event]], as the price is 25% less than usual. | |||
|- | |||
|Red Camellia Petals | |||
|{{icon|Red camellia petals|y}} × 180 | |||
|{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | |||
|From {{date|22|January|2022}} to {{date|10|February|2022}}. | |||
|- | |||
|White Camellia Petals | |||
|{{icon|White camellia petals|y}} × 180 | |||
|{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | |||
|From {{date|22|January|2022}} to {{date|10|February|2022}}. | |||
|} | |} | ||