Nectar: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Nectar types: Centered the table text) |
(→Nectar types: Added the Sept flower (Spider Lily)) |
||
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|[[File:Yellow sunflower nectar icon.png|80px]] | |[[File:Yellow sunflower nectar icon.png|80px]] | ||
|- | |||
!Spider Lily | |||
|[[File:White spider lily nectar icon.png|80px]] | |||
|[[File:Red spider lily nectar icon.png|80px]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[File:Yellow spider lily nectar icon.png|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||