My Nintendo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Milkmancer (talk | contribs) (Updating expiration dates of current rewards and moving drinkware decals to expired rewards) |
Milkmancer (talk | contribs) (Adding new rewards. I will add the NSO icons soon as well.) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| {{date|22|September|2022}} | | {{date|22|September|2022}} | ||
| {{date|1|October|2023}} at 2:00 AM EST. | | {{date|1|October|2023}} at 2:00 AM EST. | ||
| 1 time | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPikmin4Bookmarks.png|75px]] | |||
| Printable: Pikmin™ 4 bookmarks | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 30 | |||
| PC/Mobile | |||
| {{date|28|June|2023}} | |||
| {{date|30|October|2023}} at 2:00 PM EST. | |||
| 1 time | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoWallpaperPikmin4.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Wallpaper: Pikmin™ 4 | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 50 | |||
| PC/Mobile | |||
| {{date|28|June|2023}} | |||
| {{date|31|October|2023}} at 2:00 AM EST. | |||
| 1 time | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoJulyCalendarWallpaperPikmin4.jpg|75px]] | |||
| July Calendar Wallpaper: Pikmin™ 4 | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 50 | |||
| PC/Mobile | |||
| {{date|28|June|2023}} | |||
| {{date|31|October|2023}} at 2:00 AM EST. | |||
| 1 time | | 1 time | ||
|} | |} |