My Nintendo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Milkmancer (talk | contribs) (Added wave 1 of the Pikmin 4 NSO icons) |
Milkmancer (talk | contribs) (August calendar wallpaper and Pikmin 4 NSO icons wave 2) |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| {{date|28|June|2023}} | | {{date|28|June|2023}} | ||
| {{date|31|October|2023}} at 2:00 AM EST. | | {{date|31|October|2023}} at 2:00 AM EST. | ||
| 1 time | | 1 time | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 67: | Line 51: | ||
| {{date|20|July|2023}} | | {{date|20|July|2023}} | ||
| {{date|31|October|2023}} at 2:00 PM EST. | | {{date|31|October|2023}} at 2:00 PM EST. | ||
| 1 time | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoAugustCalendarWallpaperPikmin4.png|75px]] | |||
| August Calendar Wallpaper: Pikmin™ 4 | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 0 | |||
| PC/Mobile | |||
| {{date|1|August|2023}} | |||
| {{date|2|September|2023}} at 2:00 AM EST. | |||
| 1 time | | 1 time | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 210: | Line 202: | ||
| 1 time | | 1 time | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:MyNintendoJulyCalendarWallpaperPikmin4.jpg|75px]] | |||
| July Calendar Wallpaper: Pikmin™ 4 | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 50 | |||
| PC/Mobile | |||
| {{date|28|June|2023}} | |||
| {{date|1|August|2023}} at 2:00 AM EST. | |||
| 1 time | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoJulyCalendarWallpaperGlowPikmin.png|75px]] | |||
| July Calendar Wallpaper: Pikmin™ 4 (Glow Pikmin) | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 0 | |||
| PC/Mobile | |||
| {{date|7|July|2023}} | |||
| {{date|2|August|2023}} at 2:00 AM EST. | |||
| 1 time | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 642: | Line 649: | ||
| {{date|20|July|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | | {{date|20|July|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | ||
| {{date|27|July|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | | {{date|27|July|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Pikmin 4 Wave 2 Character 1.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Character | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 10 | |||
| 2 | |||
| {{date|27|July|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|3|August|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Pikmin 4 Wave 2 Character 2.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Character | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 10 | |||
| 2 | |||
| {{date|27|July|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|3|August|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Pikmin 4 Wave 2 Character 3.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Character | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 10 | |||
| 2 | |||
| {{date|27|July|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|3|August|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Pikmin 4 Wave 2 Character 4.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Character | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 10 | |||
| 2 | |||
| {{date|27|July|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|3|August|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Pikmin 4 Wave 2 Character 5.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Character | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 10 | |||
| 2 | |||
| {{date|27|July|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|3|August|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Pikmin 4 Wave 2 Character 6.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Character | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 10 | |||
| 2 | |||
| {{date|27|July|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|3|August|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Pikmin 4 Wave 2 Character 7.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Character | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 10 | |||
| 2 | |||
| {{date|27|July|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|3|August|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Pikmin 4 Wave 2 Character 8.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Character | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 10 | |||
| 2 | |||
| {{date|27|July|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|3|August|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Pikmin 4 Wave 2 Character 9.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Character | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 10 | |||
| 2 | |||
| {{date|27|July|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|3|August|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Pikmin 4 Wave 2 Character 10.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Character | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 10 | |||
| 2 | |||
| {{date|27|July|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|3|August|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Pikmin 4 Wave 2 Background 1.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Background | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 5 | |||
| 2 | |||
| {{date|27|July|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|3|August|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Pikmin 4 Wave 2 Background 2.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Background | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 5 | |||
| 2 | |||
| {{date|27|July|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|3|August|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Pikmin 4 Wave 2 Background 3.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Background | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 5 | |||
| 2 | |||
| {{date|27|July|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|3|August|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Pikmin 4 Wave 2 Background 4.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Background | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 5 | |||
| 2 | |||
| {{date|27|July|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|3|August|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Pikmin 4 Wave 2 Background 5.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Background | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 5 | |||
| 2 | |||
| {{date|27|July|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|3|August|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Pikmin 4 Wave 2 Frame 1.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Frame | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 5 | |||
| 2 | |||
| {{date|27|July|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|3|August|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Pikmin 4 Wave 2 Frame 2.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Frame | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 5 | |||
| 2 | |||
| {{date|27|July|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|3|August|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Pikmin 4 Wave 2 Frame 3.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Frame | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 5 | |||
| 2 | |||
| {{date|27|July|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|3|August|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Pikmin 4 Wave 2 Frame 4.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Frame | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 5 | |||
| 2 | |||
| {{date|27|July|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|3|August|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Pikmin 4 Wave 2 Frame 5.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Frame | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 5 | |||
| 2 | |||
| {{date|27|July|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|3|August|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|} | |} | ||