Shop: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→List of items: Added CD mission) Tag: Mobile edit |
(→Limited time offers: Added CD Bundle + changes to CD mission) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|{{icon|Special mission ticket|l=}} | |{{icon|Special mission ticket|l=}} | ||
Special Community Day Mission | Special Community Day Mission | ||
|A special bonus mission: plant 2000 flowers to get 160 | |A special bonus mission: plant 2000 flowers to get 160 {{icon|White hibiscus petals|y}}, 160 {{icon|Red hibiscus petals|y}}, and 160 {{icon|Yellow hibiscus petals|y}}. | ||
| | |Real money; same price as 100 coins | ||
|From {{date|12|August}} to {{date|13|August|2023}}. | |||
|- | |||
|{{icon|Community day pack|l=}} Limited Community Day Pack | |||
|{{icon|Mushroom recharge ticket|y}} × 3 <br> {{icon|Expedition drone|y}} × 2 <br> {{icon|Detector|y}} × 3 | |||
|{{icon|Coin}} 999 Coins | |||
|From {{date|12|August}} to {{date|13|August|2023}}. | |From {{date|12|August}} to {{date|13|August|2023}}. | ||
|- | |- |