Badge (Pikmin Bloom): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
KawaiiKiwii (talk | contribs) (→Community Day Badges: Added the Yellow Plum Blossom badge information.) |
|||
Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
|Helleborus Badge | |Helleborus Badge | ||
|You walked 10,000 steps during the December Community Day! | |You walked 10,000 steps during the December Community Day! | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event#December_2023_Community_Day|twenty- | |style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event#December_2023_Community_Day|twenty-sixth Community Day]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PB Cattleya Badge.png|120px]] | |[[File:PB Cattleya Badge.png|120px]] | ||
|Cattleya Badge | |Cattleya Badge | ||
|You walked 10,000 steps during the January Community Day! | |You walked 10,000 steps during the January Community Day! | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event#January_2024_Community_Day|twenty-eighth Community Day]]. | |style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event#January_2024_Community_Day|twenty-seventh Community Day]]. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:PB Yellow Plum Blossom Badge.png|120px]] | |||
|Yellow Plum Blossom Badge | |||
|You walked 10,000 steps during the February Community Day! | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event#February_2024_Community_Day|twenty-eighth Community Day]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||