Shop: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | |{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | ||
|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|30|April|2024}}. | |From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|30|April|2024}}. | ||
|- | |||
|{{icon|Special mission ticket|l=}} Special Community Day Mission | |||
|A special bonus mission: plant 2000 flowers to get 120 {{icon|White sweet pea petals|y}}, 120 {{icon|Yellow sweet pea petals|y}}, 120 {{icon|Red sweet pea petals|y}}, and 120 {{icon|Blue sweet pea petals|y}}. | |||
|Real money; £1.99 | |||
|From {{date|13|April}} to {{date|14|April|2024}}, for the [[Event#April 2024 Community Day|April 2024 Community Day]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{icon|Community day pack|l=}} Limited Community Day Pack | |||
|{{icon|Mushroom recharge ticket|y}} × 5 <br> {{icon|Blue nemophila petals|y|n=Baby blue eye petals}} × 100 <br> {{icon|Weekly challenge ticket|y}} × 2 | |||
|{{icon|Coin}} 798 Coins | |||
|From {{date|13|April}} to {{date|14|April|2024}}, for the [[Event#April 2024 Community Day|April 2024 Community Day]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||