Template:Button: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Adding C directions.) |
(Adding Classic Controller and Wii U buttons.) |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
==Info== | ==Info== | ||
{{ToDo|Check if the names are 100% official.}} | |||
From [[fanon:Template:Button|Pikmin Fanon]]. | From [[fanon:Template:Button|Pikmin Fanon]]. | ||
Line 189: | Line 190: | ||
|{{button|wii|Stick}} | |{{button|wii|Stick}} | ||
|[[:File:Nunchuck Annalogstick.png|[link]]] | |[[:File:Nunchuck Annalogstick.png|[link]]] | ||
|- | |||
!colspan=3|Wii Classic Controller | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{button|wii|CCLStick}}</nowiki></code> | |||
|{{button|wii|CCLStick}} | |||
|[[:File:WiiCC LStick.png|[link]]] | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{button|wii|CCRStick}}</nowiki></code> | |||
|{{button|wii|CCRStick}} | |||
|[[:File:WiiCC RStick.png|[link]]] | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{button|wii|CCa}}</nowiki></code> | |||
|{{button|wii|CCa}} | |||
|[[:File:WiiCC a.png|[link]]] | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{button|wii|CCb}}</nowiki></code> | |||
|{{button|wii|CCb}} | |||
|[[:File:WiiCC b.png|[link]]] | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{button|wii|CCx}}</nowiki></code> | |||
|{{button|wii|CCx}} | |||
|[[:File:WiiCC x.png|[link]]] | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{button|wii|CCy}}</nowiki></code> | |||
|{{button|wii|CCy}} | |||
|[[:File:WiiCC y.png|[link]]] | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{button|wii|CCL}}</nowiki></code> | |||
|{{button|wii|CCL}} | |||
|[[:File:WiiCC L.png|[link]]] | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{button|wii|CCR}}</nowiki></code> | |||
|{{button|wii|CCR}} | |||
|[[:File:WiiCC R.png|[link]]] | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{button|wii|CCZL}}</nowiki></code> | |||
|{{button|wii|CCZL}} | |||
|[[:File:WiiCC ZL.png|[link]]] | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{button|wii|CCZR}}</nowiki></code> | |||
|{{button|wii|CCZR}} | |||
|[[:File:WiiCC ZR.png|[link]]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan=3|[[Wii U]] | !colspan=3|[[Wii U]] | ||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{button|wiiu|LStick}}</nowiki></code> | |||
|{{button|wiiu|LStick}} | |||
|[[:File:WiiU LStick.png|[link]]] | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{button|wiiu|RStick}}</nowiki></code> | |||
|{{button|wiiu|RStick}} | |||
|[[:File:WiiU RStick.png|[link]]] | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{button|wiiu|Pad}}</nowiki></code> | |||
|{{button|wiiu|Pad}} | |||
|[[:File:WiiU Pad.png|[link]]] | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{button|wiiu|Padup}}</nowiki></code> | |||
|{{button|wiiu|Padup}} | |||
|[[:File:WiiU Padup.png|[link]]] | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{button|wiiu|Paddown}}</nowiki></code> | |||
|{{button|wiiu|Paddown}} | |||
|[[:File:WiiU Paddown.png|[link]]] | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{button|wiiu|Padleft}}</nowiki></code> | |||
|{{button|wiiu|Padleft}} | |||
|[[:File:WiiU Padleft.png|[link]]] | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{button|wiiu|Padright}}</nowiki></code> | |||
|{{button|wiiu|Padright}} | |||
|[[:File:WiiU Padright.png|[link]]] | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{button|wiiu|Padupdown}}</nowiki></code> | |||
|{{button|wiiu|Padupdown}} | |||
|[[:File:WiiU Padupdown.png|[link]]] | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{button|wiiu|Padleftright}}</nowiki></code> | |||
|{{button|wiiu|Padleftright}} | |||
|[[:File:WiiU Padleftright.png|[link]]] | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{button|wiiu|A}}</nowiki></code> | |||
|{{button|wiiu|A}} | |||
|[[:File:WiiU A.png|[link]]] | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{button|wiiu|B}}</nowiki></code> | |||
|{{button|wiiu|B}} | |||
|[[:File:WiiU B.png|[link]]] | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{button|wiiu|X}}</nowiki></code> | |||
|{{button|wiiu|X}} | |||
|[[:File:WiiU X.png|[link]]] | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{button|wiiu|Y}}</nowiki></code> | |||
|{{button|wiiu|Y}} | |||
|[[:File:WiiU Y.png|[link]]] | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{button|wiiu|+}}</nowiki></code> | |||
|{{button|wiiu|+}} | |||
|[[:File:WiiU Plus.png|[link]]] | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{button|wiiu|-}}</nowiki></code> | |||
|{{button|wiiu|-}} | |||
|[[:File:WiiU Minus.png|[link]]] | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{button|wiiu|L}}</nowiki></code> | |||
|{{button|wiiu|L}} | |||
|[[:File:WiiU L.png|[link]]] | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{button|wiiu|R}}</nowiki></code> | |||
|{{button|wiiu|R}} | |||
|[[:File:WiiU R.png|[link]]] | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{button|wiiu|ZL}}</nowiki></code> | |||
|{{button|wiiu|ZL}} | |||
|[[:File:WiiU ZL.png|[link]]] | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{button|wiiu|ZR}}</nowiki></code> | |||
|{{button|wiiu|ZR}} | |||
|[[:File:WiiU ZR.png|[link]]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<code><nowiki>{{button|wiiu|Home}}</nowiki></code> | |<code><nowiki>{{button|wiiu|Home}}</nowiki></code> | ||
|{{button|wiiu|Home}} | |{{button|wiiu|Home}} | ||
|[[:File:WiiU Home.png|[link]]] | |[[:File:WiiU Home.png|[link]]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<code><nowiki>{{button|wiiu|NFC}}</nowiki></code> | |<code><nowiki>{{button|wiiu|NFC}}</nowiki></code> |