Super Smash Bros. Brawl: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Distant Planet) |
AeroBlaze777 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 325: | Line 325: | ||
===Stickers=== | ===Stickers=== | ||
{| | Stickers are further collectible items in Brawl; the following are the Pikmin-themed ones: | ||
! | {| border="2" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" class="article-table" style="width: 500;" | ||
|- | |||
! scope="col"|Name | |||
! scope="col"|Picture | |||
! scope="col"|Effect | |||
! scope="col"|Characters | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
Blue Pellet | |||
|[[File:SSBBBluePellet.png]] | |||
|Pikmin Attack +6 | |||
|Olimar | |||
|- | |||
|Blue Pikmin | |||
|[[File:SSBBBluePik.png|65px]] | |||
|Pikmin Attack +16 | |||
|Olimar | |||
|- | |||
|Bulborb | |||
|[[File:BulborbSSBB.png|65px]] | |||
|Pikmin Attack +34 | |||
|Olimar | |||
|- | |||
|Crimson Candypop Bud | |||
|[[File:CrimsonCBStickerSSBB.png|65px]] | |||
|Pikmin Attack +12 | |||
|Olimar | |||
|- | |||
|Louie | |||
|[[File:LouieSSBB.png|65px]] | |||
|Explosive Attack +10 | |||
|All | |||
|- | |||
|Olimar and Louie's Ship | |||
|[[File:HocotateShipSSBB.png|65px]] | |||
|Pikmin Attack +40 | |||
|Olimar | |||
|- | |||
|Olimar's Daughter | |||
|[[File:OlimarDaughterSSBB.png|65px]] | |||
|Pikmin Attack +7 | |||
|Olimar | |||
|- | |||
|Onion | |||
|[[File:OnionSSBB.png|65px]] | |||
|Launch Resistance +15 | |||
|All | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |Purple Pikmin | ||
|[[File:PurplePikSSBB.png|65px]] | |||
|Flinch Resistance +35 | |||
|All | |||
|- | |||
|Reclining Red Pikmin | |||
|[[File:SSBBRRedPikmin.png|65px]] | |||
|Fire Attack +6 | |||
|All | |||
|- | |||
|Red Pellet Flower | |||
|[[File:PelletPosySSBB.png|65px]] | |||
|Pikmin Attack +5 | |||
|Olimar | |||
|- | |||
|Red Pikmin | |||
|[[File:RedPikSSBB.png|65px]] | |||
|Pikmin Attack +11 | |||
|Olimar | |||
|- | |||
|The President | |||
|[[File:SSBBPresident.png|65px]] | |||
|Trophy Stand Drops +7 | |||
|All | |||
|- | |||
|White Pikmin | |||
|[[File:SSBBWhitePik.png|65px]] | |||
|Pikmin Attack +10 | |||
|Olimar | |||
|- | |||
|Yellow Pellet | |||
|[[File:SSBBYellowPellet.png|65px]] | |||
|Pikmin Attack +22 | |||
|Olimar | |||
|- | |||
|Yellow Pikmin | |||
|[[File:SSBBYellowPik.png|65px]] | |||
|Slash Resistance +10 | |||
|All | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{endspoiler}} | {{endspoiler}} | ||