771
edits
(→Mechanics: Added old lv Requirements for squad size table and updated new table) Tag: Mobile edit |
(→Flower types: Added dianthus) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 257: | Line 257: | ||
|[[File:Red hibiscus flowers icon.png|75px]] | |[[File:Red hibiscus flowers icon.png|75px]] | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |||
!Dianthus | |||
|[[File:White dianthus flowers icon.png|75px]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[File:Red dianthus flowers icon.png|75px]] | |||
|[[File:Blue dianthus flowers icon.png|75px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits