14,178
edits
mNo edit summary |
Greenpickle (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable collapsible collapsed" | {| class="wikitable sortable collapsible collapsed" | ||
! name !! codename !! HP !! regeneration speed | ! name !! codename !! HP !! regeneration speed !! setting.ini # | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wogpole || Tadpole || 200 || 0.000000 | | Wogpole || Tadpole || 200 || 0.000000 || 27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Queen Candypop Bud || RandPom || 99999 || 0.000000 || 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Armored Cannon Beetle Larva (stuck in ground) || Fkabuto || 2000 || 0.000100 || 96 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Rubble || Stone || 99999 || 0.000000 || 74 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Watery Blowhog || Wtank || 1000 || 0.000000 || 25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Man-at-Legs || Houdai || 2800 || 0.000000 || 66 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Iridescent Flint Beetle || Kogane || 1000 || 0.000010 || 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Dwarf Orange Bulborb || BlueKochappy || 250 || 0.000000 || 44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Crimson Candypop Bud || RedPom || 99999 || 0.000000 || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Breadbug hole || PanHouse || 1100 || 0.000100 || 83 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Clover || Clover || 1100 || 0.000100 || 47 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Bulborb Larva || Baby || 5 || 0.000000 || 31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Dandelion || Tanpopo || 1100 || 0.000100 || 46 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Horsetail || Tukushi || 1100 || 0.000100 || 80 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Bulbmin || LeafChappy || 300 || 0.000000 || 67 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Fiery Bulblax || FireChappy || 1400 || 0.000100 || 33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Paper bag (flat) || Chiyogami || || 0.000100 || 89 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Snow Bulborb || YellowKochappy || 150 || 0.000000 || 45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Orange Bulborb || BlueChappy || 850 || 0.000100 || 42 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Margaret || Magaret || 1100 || 0.000100 || 87 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Waterwraith rollers || Tyre || 1800 || 0.000000 || 98 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Honeywisp || Qurione || 99999 || 0.000000 || 16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Fiddlehead || Zenmai || 1100 || 0.000100 || 90 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Decorated Cannon Beetle || Rkabuto || 850 || 0.000100 || 95 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Shearwig || Tobi || 200 || 0.000100 || 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Swooping Snitchbug || Sarai || 1500 || 0.000000 || 23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Shoot || Wakame_l || 1100 || 0.000100 || 52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Puffy Blowhog || Mar || 3000 || 0.000050 || 29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Red Bulborb || Chappy || 750 || 0.000000 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Bridge || Bridge || 3000 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Seeding Dandelion || Watage || 1100 || 0.000100 || 81 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Poison hazard || GasHiba || 150 || 0.0065000 || 21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Male Sheargrub || UjiB || 50 || 0.000000 || 13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Volatile Dweevil || BombOtakara || 150 || 0.000000 || 93 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Fiery Dweevil || FireOtakara || 150 || 0.000000 || 59 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Iridescent Glint Beetle || Wealthy || 1200 || 0.000010 || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Wollywog || MaroFrog || 1100 || 0.000000 || 18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Common Glowcap || HikariKinoko || 1100 || 0.000100 || 48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Greater Spotted Jellyfloat || OniKurage || 4500 || 0.000000 || 72 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Cave hole plug thing || Barrel || 4000 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Burgeoning Spiderwort mold || OjamaRock || 25000, 12500, 6500, 3000 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Spotty Bulbear || KumaChappy || 1200 || 0.000100 || 35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Pellet Posy || Pelplant || 50 || 0.000000 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ranging Bloyster || UmiMushi || 1500 || 0.000100 || 71 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Scales || Downfloor || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Lesser Spotted Jellyfloat || Kurage || 2500 || 0.000000 || 57 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Female Sheargrub || UjiA || 50 || 0.000000 || 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ivory Candypop Bud || WhitePom || 99999 || 0.000000 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Titan Dweevil || BigTreasure || 5000 || 0.000010 || 73 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Emperor Bulblax || KingChappy || 1300 || 0.000000 || 53 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Beady Long Legs || Damagumo || 1300 || 0.000010 || 56 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Hairy Bulborb || YellowChappy || 650 || 0.000000 || 43 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Bomb rock || Bomb || 4.5 || 0.000000 || 36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Waterwraith || BlackMan || 1500 || 0.000000 || 99 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Empress Bulblax || Queen || 5000 || 0.000010 || 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Gatling Groink (on pillar) || FminiHoudai || 1200 || 0.000010 || 97 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Bumbling Snitchbug || Demon || 1500 || 0.000000 || 32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Burrowing Snagret || SnakeCrow || 1500 || 0.000000 || 34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Geyser || Fountain || 4000 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Withering Blowhog || Hanachirashi || 1800 || 0.000100 || 55 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Creeping Chrysanthemum || Hana || 2500 || 0.000100 || 84 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Caustic Dweevil || WaterOtakara || 150 || 0.000000 || 60 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Shoot (small) || Wakame_s || 1100 || 0.000100 || 51 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Careening Dirigibug || BombSarai || 1500 || 0.000000 || 58 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Golden Candypop Bud || YellowPom || 99999 || 0.000000 || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Cloaking Burrow-nit || Armor || 300 || 0.000100 || 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Skitter Leaf || Sokkuri || 120 || 0.000000 || 79 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Glowstem (red) || DaiodoRed || 1100 || 0.000100 || 85 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Lapis Lazuli Candypop Bud || BluePom || 99999 || 0.000000 || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Breadbug || PanModoki || 1100 || 0.000000 || 38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Nectar weed || Weed || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Figwort (VoR, small) || KareOoinu_s || 1100 || 0.000100 || 91 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Electric hazard || ElecHiba || 150 || 0.0065000 || 22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Mamuta || Miulin || 500 || 0.000000 || 54 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Mitite || TamagoMushi || 50 || 0.000000 || 68 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Doodlebug || Fart || 1500 || 0.000010 || 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Dwarf Red Bulborb || Kochappy || 200 || 0.000000 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Foxtail || Nekojarashi || 1100 || 0.000100 || 88 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Anode Dweevil || ElecOtakara || 150 || 0.000000 || 62 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Munge Dweevil || GasOtakara || 350 || 0.000000 || 61 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Hermit Crawmad hole || JigumoHouse || 1100 || 0.000100 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ravenous Whiskerpillar || Imomushi || 200 || 0.000000 || 65 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Fire hazard || Hiba || 150 || 0.0065000 || 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Giant Breadbug || OoPanModoki || 700 || 0.000000 || 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Pileated Snagret || SnakeWhole || 5000 || 0.000000 || 70 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Antenna Beetle || Fuefuki || 700 || 0.000000 || 41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Toady Bloyster || UmiMushiBlind || ? || || 101 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Raging Long Legs || BigFoot || 10000 || 0.000100 || 69 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Water Dumple || Catfish || 200 || 0.000000 || 26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Armored Cannon Beetle Larva || Kabuto || 850 || 0.000100 || 75 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Rock || Rock || 99999 || 0.000000 || 19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Hermit Crawmad || Jigumo || 500 || 0.000000 || 63 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | WW secret bugs || Ujamushi || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Egg || Egg || 50 || 0.000000 || 37 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Anode Beetle || ElecBug || 500 || 0.000100 || 28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Figwort (VoR) || KareOoinu_l || 1100 || 0.000100 || 92 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Figwort (small) || Ooinu_s || 1100 || 0.000100 || 49 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Glowstem (green) || DaiodoGreen || 1100 || 0.000100 || 86 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Segmented Crawbster || DangoMushi || 3000 || 0.000100 || 94 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Candypop Bud || | | Violet Candypop Bud || BlackPom || 99999 || 0.000000 || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Figwort || Ooinu_l || 1100 || 0.000100 | | Gatling Groink || MiniHoudai || 700 || 0.000010 || 78 | ||
|- | |||
| Fiery Blowhog || Tank || 1000 || 0.000000 || 24 | |||
|- | |||
| Unmarked Spectralid || ShijimiChou || 200 || 0.000000 || 77 | |||
|- | |||
| Dwarf Bulbear || KumaKochappy || 500 || 0.000000 || 76 | |||
|- | |||
| Yellow Wollywog || Frog || 800 || 0.000000 || 17 | |||
|- | |||
| Candypop Bud || Pom || 99999 || 0.000000 || 82 | |||
|- | |||
| Figwort || Ooinu_l || 1100 || 0.000100 || 50 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits