44,438
edits
(Added a Plasm Wraith intangible sphere glitch.) |
(→Hard to reproduce: Added juicing sequence without a background.) |
||
Line 682: | Line 682: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Collecting a [[data file]] at the same time a [[cutscene]] begins can result in the game opening the data file after the cutscene, but its image will be empty, and the game will be [[softlock]]ed. || Unknown || Yes || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3GzDSfXbCtA YouTube video] | | Collecting a [[data file]] at the same time a [[cutscene]] begins can result in the game opening the data file after the cutscene, but its image will be empty, and the game will be [[softlock]]ed. || Unknown || Yes || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3GzDSfXbCtA YouTube video] | ||
|- | |||
| The juicing sequence at the end of a day may lack a background. || Unknown || Yes || [https://twitter.com/GayBulborb/status/1405301868465725449?s=19 Twitter video] | |||
|} | |} | ||