1,471
edits
KawaiiKiwii (talk | contribs) m (Amended availability dates on St. Patrick's Day items.) |
(→Mii apparel: Added April 2023 attire and changed some March 2023 attire wording) |
||
Line 367: | Line 367: | ||
|[[File:PB mii part shirt tee-22 icon.png|64px]] | |[[File:PB mii part shirt tee-22 icon.png|64px]] | ||
|St. Patrick's Day Printed T-shirt | |St. Patrick's Day Printed T-shirt | ||
| | |Purchasable for {{icon|Coin}} 280 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|March}} to {{date|31|March|2023}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|March}} to {{date|31|March|2023}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PB mii part shirt tee-23 icon.png|64px]] | |[[File:PB mii part shirt tee-23 icon.png|64px]] | ||
|Clover Print T-shirt | |Clover Print T-shirt | ||
| | |Purchasable for {{icon|Coin}} 280 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|March}} to {{date|31|March|2023}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|March}} to {{date|31|March|2023}}. | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 518: | Line 518: | ||
|[[File:PB mii part dress collar-01 icon.png|64px]] | |[[File:PB mii part dress collar-01 icon.png|64px]] | ||
|Clover Print Dress | |Clover Print Dress | ||
| | |Purchasable for {{icon|Coin}} 380 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|March}} to {{date|31|March|2023}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|March}} to {{date|31|March|2023}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PB mii part dress collar-02 icon.png|64px]] | |[[File:PB mii part dress collar-02 icon.png|64px]] | ||
|Polka Dot Dress (Green) | |Polka Dot Dress (Green) | ||
| | |Purchasable for {{icon|Coin}} 380 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|March}} to {{date|31|March|2023}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|March}} to {{date|31|March|2023}}. | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 596: | Line 596: | ||
|[[File:PB mii part leg tights-02 icon.png|64px]] | |[[File:PB mii part leg tights-02 icon.png|64px]] | ||
|Tights (Green) | |Tights (Green) | ||
| | |Purchasable for {{icon|Coin}} 100 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|March}} to {{date|31|March|2023}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|March}} to {{date|31|March|2023}}. | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 629: | Line 629: | ||
|[[File:PB mii part shoes sneaker-02 icon.png|64px]] | |[[File:PB mii part shoes sneaker-02 icon.png|64px]] | ||
|Canvas Sneakers (White) | |Canvas Sneakers (White) | ||
| | |Purchasable as part of an outfit<br>or for {{icon|Coin}} 100 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|8|July}} to {{date|4|August|2022}} | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|8|July}} to {{date|4|August|2022}}.<br>From {{date|1|March}} to {{date|31|March|2023}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PB mii part shoes sandal-00 icon.png|64px]] | |[[File:PB mii part shoes sandal-00 icon.png|64px]] | ||
Line 714: | Line 714: | ||
|[[File:PB mii part shoes sneaker-05 icon.png|64px]] | |[[File:PB mii part shoes sneaker-05 icon.png|64px]] | ||
|Canvas Sneakers (Green) | |Canvas Sneakers (Green) | ||
| | |Purchasable for {{icon|Coin}} 100 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|March}} to {{date|31|March|2023}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|March}} to {{date|31|March|2023}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PB mii part shoes pumps-01 icon.png|64px]] | |[[File:PB mii part shoes pumps-01 icon.png|64px]] | ||
|Flat Pumps (Green) | |Flat Pumps (Green) | ||
| | |Purchasable for {{icon|Coin}} 100 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|March}} to {{date|31|March|2023}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|March}} to {{date|31|March|2023}}. | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,010: | Line 1,010: | ||
|[[File:PB mii part hat clover-00 icon.png|64px]] | |[[File:PB mii part hat clover-00 icon.png|64px]] | ||
|Clover Top Hat | |Clover Top Hat | ||
| | |Purchasable for {{icon|Coin}} 250 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|March}} to {{date|31|March|2023}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|March}} to {{date|31|March|2023}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PB mii part hat clover-01 icon.png|64px]] | |[[File:PB mii part hat clover-01 icon.png|64px]] | ||
|Clover Silk Hat | |Clover Silk Hat | ||
| | |Purchasable for {{icon|Coin}} 250 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|March}} to {{date|31|March|2023}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|March}} to {{date|31|March|2023}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PB mii part hat straw-02 icon.png|64px]] | |[[File:PB mii part hat straw-02 icon.png|64px]] | ||
|Fedora (Green) | |Fedora (Green) | ||
| | |Purchasable for {{icon|Coin}} 150 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|March}} to {{date|31|March|2023}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|March}} to {{date|31|March|2023}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PB mii part hat flop-01 icon.png|64px]] | |[[File:PB mii part hat flop-01 icon.png|64px]] | ||
|Floppy Hat (Green) | |Floppy Hat (Green) | ||
| | |Purchasable for {{icon|Coin}} 150 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|March}} to {{date|31|March|2023}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|March}} to {{date|31|March|2023}}. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:PB mii part hat easterA-00 icon.png|64px]] | |||
|Bunny Top Hat (Blue) | |||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 350 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|30|April|2023}}. Includes a bonus mission to obtain 80 {{icon|Blue baby blue eyes petals|y|n=baby blue eye petals}}. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PB mii part hat easterB-00 icon.png|64px]] | |||
|Colorful Bunny Ears (White) | |||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 350 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|30|April|2023}}. Includes a bonus mission to obtain 80 {{icon|Blue baby blue eyes petals|y|n=baby blue eye petals}}. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PB mii part hat easterA-01 icon.png|64px]] | |||
|Bunny Top Hat (Black) | |||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 350 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|30|April|2023}}. Includes a bonus mission to obtain 80 {{icon|Blue baby blue eyes petals|y|n=baby blue eye petals}}. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PB mii part hat easterB-01 icon.png|64px]] | |||
|Colorful Bunny Ears (Black) | |||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 350 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|30|April|2023}}. Includes a bonus mission to obtain 80 {{icon|Blue baby blue eyes petals|y|n=baby blue eye petals}}. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,110: | Line 1,130: | ||
|Purchasable for {{icon|Coin}} 450 coins | |Purchasable for {{icon|Coin}} 450 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|12|December}} to {{date|31|December|2022}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|12|December}} to {{date|31|December|2022}}. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:PB mii part special easterA-00 icon.png|64px]] | |||
|Colorful Tuxedo Suit (White) | |||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 550 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|30|April|2023}}. Includes a bonus mission to obtain 80 {{icon|Blue baby blue eyes petals|y|n=baby blue eye petals}}. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PB mii part special easterB-00 icon.png|64px]] | |||
|Colorful Fancy Dress (White) | |||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 550 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|30|April|2023}}. Includes a bonus mission to obtain 80 {{icon|Blue baby blue eyes petals|y|n=baby blue eye petals}}. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PB mii part special easterA-01 icon.png|64px]] | |||
|Colorful Tuxedo Suit (Black) | |||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 550 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|30|April|2023}}. Includes a bonus mission to obtain 80 {{icon|Blue baby blue eyes petals|y|n=baby blue eye petals}}. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PB mii part special easterB-01 icon.png|64px]] | |||
|Colorful Fancy Dress (Black) | |||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 550 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|30|April|2023}}. Includes a bonus mission to obtain 80 {{icon|Blue baby blue eyes petals|y|n=baby blue eye petals}}. | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits