330
edits
m (Text replacement - "\|(right|thumb)(\|[^\]\n]+)?\|(right|thumb)" to "|thumb$2") Tag: Mobile edit |
Milkmancer (talk | contribs) (Updating expiration dates of current rewards and moving drinkware decals to expired rewards) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| PC/Mobile | | PC/Mobile | ||
| {{date|22|September|2022}} | | {{date|22|September|2022}} | ||
| {{date|1| | | {{date|1|October|2023}} at 2:00 AM EST. | ||
| 1 time | | 1 time | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| PC/Mobile | | PC/Mobile | ||
| {{date|22|September|2022}} | | {{date|22|September|2022}} | ||
| {{date|1| | | {{date|1|October|2023}} at 2:00 AM EST. | ||
| 1 time | | 1 time | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 162: | Line 154: | ||
| [[File:MyNintendoPikmin3DeluxeCoasters.jpg|75px]] | | [[File:MyNintendoPikmin3DeluxeCoasters.jpg|75px]] | ||
| Pikmin™ 3 Deluxe coasters (set of 4) | | Pikmin™ 3 Deluxe coasters (set of 4) | ||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 400 | |||
| [[Merchandise|Physical reward]] | |||
| {{date|29|October|2020}} | |||
| {{date|30|November|2020}} at 23:59 PM PT. | |||
| 1 time | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPikmin3DeluxeDecals.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Pikmin™ 3 Deluxe Reusable Decorative Drinkware Decals | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 400 | | [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 400 | ||
| [[Merchandise|Physical reward]] | | [[Merchandise|Physical reward]] |
edits