44,429
edits
(Tiny fixes.) |
m (Changed Mysterious Life Form to the US spelling.) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 243: | Line 243: | ||
==''Pikmin 3''== | ==''Pikmin 3''== | ||
{{game help|p3}} | {{game help|p3}} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Max | |||
|- | |||
|[[Arachnode]] | |||
|'''?''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Arctic Cannon Larva]] | |||
|'''?''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Armored Cannon Beetle Larva]] | |||
|'''?''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Armored Mawdad]] | |||
|In a single lick: '''5'''<br>In a single entrapment, before releasing: '''15''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Baldy Long Legs]] | |||
|'''?''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bearded Amprat]] | |||
|'''?''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bug-eyed Crawmad]] | |||
|'''?''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bug-Eyed Crawmad]] | |||
|'''?''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Burrowing Snagret]] | |||
|'''?''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Calcified Crushblat]] | |||
|'''?''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Desiccated Skitter Leaf]] | |||
|'''?''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dwarf Bulbear]] | |||
|With a single bite: '''1''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dwarf Orange Bulborb]] | |||
|With a single bite: '''1''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dwarf Red Bulborb]] | |||
|With a single bite: '''1''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Female Sheargrub]] | |||
|'''?''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fiery Blowhog]] | |||
|With its fire: '''100''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Flighty Joustmite]] | |||
|'''?''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hermit Crawmad]] | |||
|'''?''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Iridescent Flint Beetle]] | |||
|'''?''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Joustmite]] | |||
|'''?''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Male Sheargrub]] | |||
|'''?''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mysterious Life-Form]] | |||
|'''?''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nectarous Dandelfly]] | |||
|'''?''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Orange Bulborb]] | |||
|'''?''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Peckish Aristocrab]] | |||
|'''?''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pellet Posy]] | |||
|'''?''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Phosbat]] | |||
|'''?''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Plasm Wraith]] | |||
|'''?''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Puckering Blinnow]] | |||
|'''?''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Puffy Blowhog]] | |||
|With its wind: '''100''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Medusal Slurker]] | |||
|'''?''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pyroplasmic Slooch]] | |||
|'''?''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Quaggled Mireclops]] | |||
|'''?''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Red Bulborb]] | |||
|'''?''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Red Spectralid]] | |||
|'''?''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sandbelching Meerslug]] | |||
|'''?''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Scornet]] | |||
|'''?''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Scornet Maestro]] | |||
|'''?''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shaggy Long Legs]] | |||
|'''?''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shearwig]] | |||
|'''?''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Skeeterskate]] | |||
|'''?''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Skitter Leaf]] | |||
|'''?''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Skutterchuck]] | |||
|With a single crystal crush: '''Unknown''' (presumed 100) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Spotty Bulbear]] | |||
|'''?''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sputtlefish]] | |||
|'''?''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Swarming Sheargrub]] | |||
|'''?''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Swooping Snitchbug]] | |||
|'''?''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Toady Bloyster]] | |||
|'''?''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vehemoth Phosbat]] | |||
|'''?''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Waddlepus]] | |||
|'''?''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Water Dumple]] | |||
|'''?''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Watery Blowhog]] | |||
|With its water: '''100''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Whiptounge Bulborb]] | |||
|'''?''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[White Spectralid]] | |||
|'''?''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wogpole]] | |||
|'''?''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wollywog]] | |||
|'''?''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yellow Spectralid]] | |||
|'''?''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yellow Wollywog]] | |||
|With a single stomp: '''8''' | |||
|} |