44,445
edits
m (→Hard to reproduce: Minor glitch I found in 3 Deluxe) Tag: Mobile edit |
(→Hard to reproduce: Added the golden Shaggy Long Legs stretching.) |
||
Line 666: | Line 666: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Given unknown circumstances, one of the [[Sputtlefish]] in the Garden of Hope can partially clip into the ground. || Unknown || Yes || [https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=TDeEqtBqrHk YouTube video] | | Given unknown circumstances, one of the [[Sputtlefish]] in the Garden of Hope can partially clip into the ground. || Unknown || Yes || [https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=TDeEqtBqrHk YouTube video] | ||
|- | |||
| When the larger-footed [[golden Shaggy Long Legs]] falls, it may move its main body sideways by a lot while its legs stretch to compensate, and then have its feet quickly correct themselves by snapping near the body. || N/A || Yes || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CvGWferFO-g YouTube video] | |||
|} | |} | ||