2,063
edits
m (→Gallery) |
KawaiiKiwii (talk | contribs) (Added information/postcard designs regarding the 2024 Valentine's Day Event. I have no uploaded the stamps as I am not 100% certain they are in the game. Once I know for sure, or someone else does, they will be uploaded.) |
||
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|{{date|1|January|2024}} to {{date|28|January|2024}} | |{{date|1|January|2024}} to {{date|28|January|2024}} | ||
|Postcards collected during this period had one of 2 New Year's-themed background and stamps, for the [[Event#2024 New Year Event|2024 New Year Event]]. | |Postcards collected during this period had one of 2 New Year's-themed background and stamps, for the [[Event#2024 New Year Event|2024 New Year Event]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{date|12|February|2024}} to {{date|3|March|2024}} | |||
|Postcards collected during this period had one of 2 Valentine-themed background and stamps, for the [[Event#2024 Valentine's Day Event|2024 Valentine's Day Event]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 195: | Line 198: | ||
|[[File:PB New Years 2024 Stamp 1.png|x150px]] | |[[File:PB New Years 2024 Stamp 1.png|x150px]] | ||
|[[File:PB New Years 2024 Stamp 2.png|x150px]] | |[[File:PB New Years 2024 Stamp 2.png|x150px]] | ||
|- | |||
|Valentines's 2024 | |||
|[[File:PB Valentine 2024 Postcard 1.png|x150px]] | |||
|[[File:PB Valentine 2024 Postcard 2.png|x150px]] | |||
|[[File:PB Valentine 2024 Stamp 1.png|x150px]] | |||
|[[File:PB Valentine 2024 Stamp 2.png|x150px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||