The Forest of Hope: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Merged.) |
|||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
{{clear}} | {{clear}} | ||
==Challenge Mode | ==Challenge Mode Breakdown== | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Pikmin Source!!{{tt|Seeds|Max produced with correct harvesting}}!!Amount!!Total | |||
|- | |||
|Starting Reds||||3||3 | |||
|- | |||
|Starting Yellows||||3||3 | |||
|- | |||
|Starting Blues||||3||3 | |||
|- | |||
|Red 1 Pellets||2||6||12 | |||
|- | |||
|Red 5 Pellets||5||2||10 | |||
|- | |||
|Red 10 Pellets||10||1||10 | |||
|- | |||
|Red 20 Pellets||20||1||20 | |||
|- | |||
|Yellow 1 Pellets||2||6||12 | |||
|- | |||
|Yellow 5 Pellets||5||2||10 | |||
|- | |||
|Yellow 10 Pellets||10||1||10 | |||
|- | |||
|Yellow 20 Pellets||20||1||20 | |||
|- | |||
|Blue 1 Pellets||2||5||10 | |||
|- | |||
|Blue 5 Pellets||5||2||10 | |||
|- | |||
|Blue 10 Pellets||10||2||20 | |||
|- | |||
|Blue 20 Pellets||20||1||20 | |||
|- | |||
|Pellet Posy||2||7||14 | |||
|- | |||
|Dwarf Bulbear||5||10||50 | |||
|- | |||
|Dwarf Red Bulborb||4||19||76 | |||
|- | |||
|Pearly Clamclamp||50||2||100 | |||
|- | |||
|Red Bulborb||12||8||96 | |||
|- | |||
|Spotty Bulbear||15||4||60 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Total'''||||||569 | |||
|} | |||
==Ship parts== | ==Ship parts== |