Pikipedia:Staff: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Adding Gulliblepikmin and SupremeKirb.) |
|||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[User:Bossclips|Bossclips]]''' ([[User talk:Bossclips|talk]], [[Special:Contributions/Bossclips|contribs]]) | |'''[[User:Bossclips|Bossclips]]''' ([[User talk:Bossclips|talk]], [[Special:Contributions/Bossclips|contribs]]) | ||
|Patroller | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[User:Gulliblepikmin|Gulliblepikmin]]''' ([[User talk:Gulliblepikmin|talk]], [[Special:Contributions/Gulliblepikmin|contribs]]) | |||
|Patroller | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[User:SupremeKirb|SupremeKirb]]''' ([[User talk:SupremeKirb|talk]], [[Special:Contributions/SupremeKirb|contribs]]) | |||
|Patroller | |Patroller | ||
|- | |- |