Shop: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
KawaiiKiwii (talk | contribs) (→Limited time offers: Added the new limited offers for the 2024 Valentine's Day Event and removed the ones for the February 2024 Community Day.) |
|||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|From {{date|1|February}} to {{date|29|February|2024}}. | |From {{date|1|February}} to {{date|29|February|2024}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon| | |{{icon|Valentines gift pack small|l=}} Valentine's Day Gift Pack | ||
| | |{{icon|Red plum blossom petals|y}} × 50 <br> {{icon|White plum blossom petals|y}} × 50 <br> {{icon|Yellow plum blossom petals|y}} × 50 <br> {{icon|mushroom recharge ticket|y}} × 1 <br> {{icon|special nectar|y}} × 3 | ||
|Real money; | |Real money; £2.99 | ||
|From {{date| | |From {{date|12|February}} to {{date|3|March|2024}} during the [[event#2024 Valentine's Day Event|2024 Valentine's Day Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon| | |{{icon|Valentines gift pack large|l=}} Valentine's Day Gift Pack (Large) | ||
|{{icon|White | |{{icon|Red plum blossom petals|y}} × 100 <br> {{icon|White plum blossom petals|y}} × 100 <br> {{icon|Yellow plum blossom petals|y}} × 100 <br> {{icon|weekly challenge ticket|y}} × 1 <br> {{icon|mushroom recharge ticket|y}} × 1 <br> {{icon|special nectar|y}} × 3 | ||
|{{icon|Coin}} 980 Coins | |Real money; £5.99 | ||
|From {{date| | |From {{date|12|February}} to {{date|3|March|2024}} during the [[event#2024 Valentine's Day Event|2024 Valentine's Day Event]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{icon|Special mission completion ticket|l=}} Special Complete Mission (Valentine Sticker Decor Pikmin) | |||
|Clear missions to get all 7 types of Valentine Sticker Decor Pikmin. | |||
|{{icon|Coin}} 2,980 Coins | |||
|From {{date|12|February}} to {{date|5|March|2024}} during the [[event#2024 Valentine's Day Event|2024 Valentine's Day Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{icon|Special mission ticket|l=}} Special Mission (Valentine Sticker Decor Pikmin) | |||
|Plant 2000 red-coloured flowers to get a Golden Seedling for a Valentine Sticker Decor Pikmin of your choice. | |||
|{{icon|Coin}} 799 Coins | |||
|From {{date|12|February}} to {{date|5|March|2024}} during the [[event#2024 Valentine's Day Event|2024 Valentine's Day Event]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||