Hey! Pikmin logs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(→Names in other languages: added amiibo) |
||
Line 544: | Line 544: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Treasure Log || Schatten || Trésores || Schatz-Album || Tesori || Tesoros | | Treasure Log || Schatten || Trésores || Schatz-Album || Tesori || Tesoros | ||
|- | |||
| amiibo || amiibo || amiibo || amiibo-Album || amiibo || amiibo | |||
|} | |} | ||