Pikipedia:Maintenance: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Added articles to be renamed.) |
(Added the two latest maintenance categories.) |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| Fix '''[[:Category:Pages using duplicate arguments in template calls|duplicate arguments in templates]]'''. | | Fix '''[[:Category:Pages using duplicate arguments in template calls|duplicate arguments in templates]]'''. | ||
| {{PAGESINCATEGORY:Pages using duplicate arguments in template calls}} | | {{PAGESINCATEGORY:Pages using duplicate arguments in template calls}} | ||
|- | |||
| Fix '''[[:Category:Pages with template loops|templates that call themselves infinitely]]'''. | |||
| {{PAGESINCATEGORY:Pages with template loops}} | |||
|- | |||
| Correct '''[[:Category:Pages using invalid self-closed HTML tags|HTML tags that are incorrectly using auto-closure]]'''. | |||
| {{PAGESINCATEGORY:Pages using invalid self-closed HTML tags}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Correct any '''[[:Category:Pages with reference errors|reference errors]]'''. | | Correct any '''[[:Category:Pages with reference errors|reference errors]]'''. |