2,065
edits
m (Fixed some misinformation) Tag: Mobile edit |
KawaiiKiwii (talk | contribs) (→Types: Added Lily of the Valley petals.) |
||
Line 219: | Line 219: | ||
|[[File:Red sweet pea petals icon.png|75px]] | |[[File:Red sweet pea petals icon.png|75px]] | ||
|[[File:Blue sweet pea petals icon.png|75px]] | |[[File:Blue sweet pea petals icon.png|75px]] | ||
|- | |||
!Lily of the Valley | |||
|[[File:White convallaria petals icon.png|75px]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[File:Red convallaria petals icon.png|75px]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|} | |} | ||