Forum:O.o: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Gamefreak75 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Greenpickle (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
::::Hmm, very interesting, nice find.--{{User:Gamefreak75/Sig}} | ::::Hmm, very interesting, nice find.--{{User:Gamefreak75/Sig}} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! name !! codename !! HP | |||
|- | |||
| Wogpole || Tadpole || 200 | |||
|- | |||
| Armored Cannon Beetle Larva (stuck in ground) || Fkabuto || 2000 | |||
|- | |||
| Iridescent Glint Beetle || Wealthy || 1200 | |||
|- | |||
| Greater Spotted Jellyfloat || OniKurage || 4500 | |||
|- | |||
| Iridescent Flint Beetle || Kogane || 1000 | |||
|- | |||
| Dwarf Orange Bulborb || BlueKochappy || 250 | |||
|- | |||
| Breadbug hole || PanHouse || 1100 | |||
|- | |||
| Clover || Clover || 1100 | |||
|- | |||
| Bulborb Larva || Baby || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| Dandelion || Tanpopo || 1100 | |||
|- | |||
| Horsetail || Tukushi || 1100 | |||
|- | |||
| Egg || Egg || 50 | |||
|- | |||
| Fiery Bulblax || FireChappy || 1400 | |||
|- | |||
| Paper bag (flat) || Chiyogami || | |||
|- | |||
| Cave hole plug thing || Barrel || 4000 | |||
|- | |||
| Orange Bulborb || BlueChappy || 850 | |||
|- | |||
| Margaret || Magaret || 1100 | |||
|- | |||
| Waterwraith rollers || Tyre || 1800 | |||
|- | |||
| Honeywisp || Qurione || 99999 | |||
|- | |||
| Fiddlehead || Zenmai || 1100 | |||
|- | |||
| Decorated Cannon Beetle || Rkabuto || 850 | |||
|- | |||
| Shearwig || Tobi || 200 | |||
|- | |||
| Swooping Snitchbug || Sarai || 1500 | |||
|- | |||
| Shoot || Wakame_l || 1100 | |||
|- | |||
| Figwort (VoR, small) || KareOoinu_s || 1100 | |||
|- | |||
| Red Bulborb || Chappy || 750 | |||
|- | |||
| Bridge || Bridge || 3000 | |||
|- | |||
| Seeding Dandelion || Watage || 1100 | |||
|- | |||
| Poison hazard || GasHiba || 150 | |||
|- | |||
| Male Sheargrub || UjiB || 50 | |||
|- | |||
| Volatile Dweevil || BombOtakara || 150 | |||
|- | |||
| Fiery Dweevil || FireOtakara || 150 | |||
|- | |||
| Watery Blowhog || Wtank || 1000 | |||
|- | |||
| Wollywog || MaroFrog || 1100 | |||
|- | |||
| Common Glowcap || HikariKinoko || 1100 | |||
|- | |||
| Snow Bulborb || YellowKochappy || 150 | |||
|- | |||
| Burgeoning Spiderwort mold || OjamaRock || 25000, 12500, 6500, 3000 | |||
|- | |||
| Spotty Bulbear || KumaChappy || 1200 | |||
|- | |||
| Pellet Posy || Pelplant || 50 | |||
|- | |||
| Ranging Bloyster || UmiMushi || 1500 | |||
|- | |||
| Scales || Downfloor || | |||
|- | |||
| Lesser Spotted Jellyfloat || Kurage || 2500 | |||
|- | |||
| Female Sheargrub || UjiA || 50 | |||
|- | |||
| Titan Dweevil || BigTreasure || 5000 | |||
|- | |||
| Emperor Bulblax || KingChappy || 1300 | |||
|- | |||
| Beady Long Legs || Damagumo || 1300 | |||
|- | |||
| Hairy Bulborb || YellowChappy || 650 | |||
|- | |||
| Bomb rock || Bomb || 4.5 | |||
|- | |||
| Waterwraith || BlackMan || 1500 | |||
|- | |||
| Empress Bulblax || Queen || 5000 | |||
|- | |||
| Gatling Groink (on pillar) || FminiHoudai || 1200 | |||
|- | |||
| Bumbling Snitchbug || Demon || 1500 | |||
|- | |||
| Burrowing Snagret || SnakeCrow || 1500 | |||
|- | |||
| Geyser || Fountain || 4000 | |||
|- | |||
| Withering Blowhog || Hanachirashi || 1800 | |||
|- | |||
| Creeping Chrysanthemum || Hana || 2500 | |||
|- | |||
| Caustic Dweevil || WaterOtakara || 150 | |||
|- | |||
| Shoot (small) || Wakame_s || 1100 | |||
|- | |||
| Careening Dirigibug || BombSarai || 1500 | |||
|- | |||
| Man-at-Legs || Houdai || 2800 | |||
|- | |||
| Cloaking Burrow-nit || Armor || 300 | |||
|- | |||
| Skitter Leaf || Sokkuri || 120 | |||
|- | |||
| Glowstem (red) || DaiodoRed || 1100 | |||
|- | |||
| Breadbug || PanModoki || 1100 | |||
|- | |||
| Nectar weed || Weed || | |||
|- | |||
| Puffy Blowhog || Mar || 3000 | |||
|- | |||
| Electric hazard || ElecHiba || 150 | |||
|- | |||
| Mamuta || Miulin || 500 | |||
|- | |||
| Mitite || TamagoMushi || 50 | |||
|- | |||
| Doodlebug || Fart || 1500 | |||
|- | |||
| Dwarf Red Bulborb || Kochappy || 200 | |||
|- | |||
| Foxtail || Nekojarashi || 1100 | |||
|- | |||
| Anode Dweevil || ElecOtakara || 150 | |||
|- | |||
| Munge Dweevil || GasOtakara || 350 | |||
|- | |||
| Hermit Crawmad hole || JigumoHouse || 1100 | |||
|- | |||
| Ravenous Whiskerpillar || Imomushi || 200 | |||
|- | |||
| Fire hazard || Hiba || 150 | |||
|- | |||
| Stone || Rubble || 99999 | |||
|- | |||
| Giant Breadbug || OoPanModoki || 700 | |||
|- | |||
| Pileated Snagret || SnakeWhole || 5000 | |||
|- | |||
| Antenna Beetle || Fuefuki || 700 | |||
|- | |||
| Toady Bloyster || UmiMushiBlind || ? | |||
|- | |||
| Raging Long Legs || BigFoot || 10000 | |||
|- | |||
| Water Dumple || Catfish || 200 | |||
|- | |||
| Armored Cannon Beetle Larva || Kabuto || 850 | |||
|- | |||
| Rock || Rock || 99999 | |||
|- | |||
| Hermit Crawmad || Jigumo || 500 | |||
|- | |||
| WW secret bugs || Ujamushi || | |||
|- | |||
| Bulbmin || LeafChappy || 300 | |||
|- | |||
| Anode Beetle || ElecBug || 500 | |||
|- | |||
| Figwort (VoR) || KareOoinu_l || 1100 | |||
|- | |||
| Figwort (small) || Ooinu_s || 1100 | |||
|- | |||
| Glowstem (green) || DaiodoGreen || 1100 | |||
|- | |||
| Segmented Crawbster || DangoMushi || 3000 | |||
|- | |||
| Gatling Groink || MiniHoudai || 700 | |||
|- | |||
| Fiery Blowhog || Tank || 1000 | |||
|- | |||
| Unmarked Spectralid || ShijimiChou || 200 | |||
|- | |||
| Dwarf Bulbear || KumaKochappy || 500 | |||
|- | |||
| Yellow Wollywog || Frog || 800 | |||
|- | |||
| Candypop Bud || Pom || 99999 | |||
|- | |||
| Figwort || Ooinu_l || 1100 | |||
|} | |||
Tables: now produced automatically using a program I wrote.{{User:Greenpickle/sig}} |
Revision as of 08:50, November 21, 2009
This topic is closed: non-wiki discussion is no longer handled on these forums.
- Hidden level. Also, best image of WW secret bugs you're likely to see. GP
name | codename | HP |
---|---|---|
Wogpole | Tadpole | 200 |
Armored Cannon Beetle Larva (stuck in ground) | Fkabuto | 2000 |
Iridescent Glint Beetle | Wealthy | 1200 |
Greater Spotted Jellyfloat | OniKurage | 4500 |
Iridescent Flint Beetle | Kogane | 1000 |
Dwarf Orange Bulborb | BlueKochappy | 250 |
Breadbug hole | PanHouse | 1100 |
Clover | Clover | 1100 |
Bulborb Larva | Baby | 5 |
Dandelion | Tanpopo | 1100 |
Horsetail | Tukushi | 1100 |
Egg | Egg | 50 |
Fiery Bulblax | FireChappy | 1400 |
Paper bag (flat) | Chiyogami | |
Cave hole plug thing | Barrel | 4000 |
Orange Bulborb | BlueChappy | 850 |
Margaret | Magaret | 1100 |
Waterwraith rollers | Tyre | 1800 |
Honeywisp | Qurione | 99999 |
Fiddlehead | Zenmai | 1100 |
Decorated Cannon Beetle | Rkabuto | 850 |
Shearwig | Tobi | 200 |
Swooping Snitchbug | Sarai | 1500 |
Shoot | Wakame_l | 1100 |
Figwort (VoR, small) | KareOoinu_s | 1100 |
Red Bulborb | Chappy | 750 |
Bridge | Bridge | 3000 |
Seeding Dandelion | Watage | 1100 |
Poison hazard | GasHiba | 150 |
Male Sheargrub | UjiB | 50 |
Volatile Dweevil | BombOtakara | 150 |
Fiery Dweevil | FireOtakara | 150 |
Watery Blowhog | Wtank | 1000 |
Wollywog | MaroFrog | 1100 |
Common Glowcap | HikariKinoko | 1100 |
Snow Bulborb | YellowKochappy | 150 |
Burgeoning Spiderwort mold | OjamaRock | 25000, 12500, 6500, 3000 |
Spotty Bulbear | KumaChappy | 1200 |
Pellet Posy | Pelplant | 50 |
Ranging Bloyster | UmiMushi | 1500 |
Scales | Downfloor | |
Lesser Spotted Jellyfloat | Kurage | 2500 |
Female Sheargrub | UjiA | 50 |
Titan Dweevil | BigTreasure | 5000 |
Emperor Bulblax | KingChappy | 1300 |
Beady Long Legs | Damagumo | 1300 |
Hairy Bulborb | YellowChappy | 650 |
Bomb rock | Bomb | 4.5 |
Waterwraith | BlackMan | 1500 |
Empress Bulblax | Queen | 5000 |
Gatling Groink (on pillar) | FminiHoudai | 1200 |
Bumbling Snitchbug | Demon | 1500 |
Burrowing Snagret | SnakeCrow | 1500 |
Geyser | Fountain | 4000 |
Withering Blowhog | Hanachirashi | 1800 |
Creeping Chrysanthemum | Hana | 2500 |
Caustic Dweevil | WaterOtakara | 150 |
Shoot (small) | Wakame_s | 1100 |
Careening Dirigibug | BombSarai | 1500 |
Man-at-Legs | Houdai | 2800 |
Cloaking Burrow-nit | Armor | 300 |
Skitter Leaf | Sokkuri | 120 |
Glowstem (red) | DaiodoRed | 1100 |
Breadbug | PanModoki | 1100 |
Nectar weed | Weed | |
Puffy Blowhog | Mar | 3000 |
Electric hazard | ElecHiba | 150 |
Mamuta | Miulin | 500 |
Mitite | TamagoMushi | 50 |
Doodlebug | Fart | 1500 |
Dwarf Red Bulborb | Kochappy | 200 |
Foxtail | Nekojarashi | 1100 |
Anode Dweevil | ElecOtakara | 150 |
Munge Dweevil | GasOtakara | 350 |
Hermit Crawmad hole | JigumoHouse | 1100 |
Ravenous Whiskerpillar | Imomushi | 200 |
Fire hazard | Hiba | 150 |
Stone | Rubble | 99999 |
Giant Breadbug | OoPanModoki | 700 |
Pileated Snagret | SnakeWhole | 5000 |
Antenna Beetle | Fuefuki | 700 |
Toady Bloyster | UmiMushiBlind | ? |
Raging Long Legs | BigFoot | 10000 |
Water Dumple | Catfish | 200 |
Armored Cannon Beetle Larva | Kabuto | 850 |
Rock | Rock | 99999 |
Hermit Crawmad | Jigumo | 500 |
WW secret bugs | Ujamushi | |
Bulbmin | LeafChappy | 300 |
Anode Beetle | ElecBug | 500 |
Figwort (VoR) | KareOoinu_l | 1100 |
Figwort (small) | Ooinu_s | 1100 |
Glowstem (green) | DaiodoGreen | 1100 |
Segmented Crawbster | DangoMushi | 3000 |
Gatling Groink | MiniHoudai | 700 |
Fiery Blowhog | Tank | 1000 |
Unmarked Spectralid | ShijimiChou | 200 |
Dwarf Bulbear | KumaKochappy | 500 |
Yellow Wollywog | Frog | 800 |
Candypop Bud | Pom | 99999 |
Figwort | Ooinu_l | 1100 |
Tables: now produced automatically using a program I wrote. GP