Forum:O.o: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
Greenpickle (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable collapsible collapsed" | {| class="wikitable sortable collapsible collapsed" | ||
! name !! codename !! HP !! regeneration speed | ! name !! codename !! HP !! regeneration speed !! setting.ini # | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wogpole || Tadpole || 200 || 0.000000 | | Wogpole || Tadpole || 200 || 0.000000 || 27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Queen Candypop Bud || RandPom || 99999 || 0.000000 || 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Armored Cannon Beetle Larva (stuck in ground) || Fkabuto || 2000 || 0.000100 || 96 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Rubble || Stone || 99999 || 0.000000 || 74 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Watery Blowhog || Wtank || 1000 || 0.000000 || 25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Man-at-Legs || Houdai || 2800 || 0.000000 || 66 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Iridescent Flint Beetle || Kogane || 1000 || 0.000010 || 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Dwarf Orange Bulborb || BlueKochappy || 250 || 0.000000 || 44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Crimson Candypop Bud || RedPom || 99999 || 0.000000 || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Breadbug hole || PanHouse || 1100 || 0.000100 || 83 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Clover || Clover || 1100 || 0.000100 || 47 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Bulborb Larva || Baby || 5 || 0.000000 || 31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Dandelion || Tanpopo || 1100 || 0.000100 || 46 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Horsetail || Tukushi || 1100 || 0.000100 || 80 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Bulbmin || LeafChappy || 300 || 0.000000 || 67 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Fiery Bulblax || FireChappy || 1400 || 0.000100 || 33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Paper bag (flat) || Chiyogami || || 0.000100 || 89 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Snow Bulborb || YellowKochappy || 150 || 0.000000 || 45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Orange Bulborb || BlueChappy || 850 || 0.000100 || 42 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Margaret || Magaret || 1100 || 0.000100 || 87 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Waterwraith rollers || Tyre || 1800 || 0.000000 || 98 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Honeywisp || Qurione || 99999 || 0.000000 || 16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Fiddlehead || Zenmai || 1100 || 0.000100 || 90 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Decorated Cannon Beetle || Rkabuto || 850 || 0.000100 || 95 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Shearwig || Tobi || 200 || 0.000100 || 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Swooping Snitchbug || Sarai || 1500 || 0.000000 || 23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Shoot || Wakame_l || 1100 || 0.000100 || 52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Puffy Blowhog || Mar || 3000 || 0.000050 || 29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Red Bulborb || Chappy || 750 || 0.000000 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Bridge || Bridge || 3000 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Seeding Dandelion || Watage || 1100 || 0.000100 || 81 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Poison hazard || GasHiba || 150 || 0.0065000 || 21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Male Sheargrub || UjiB || 50 || 0.000000 || 13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Volatile Dweevil || BombOtakara || 150 || 0.000000 || 93 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Fiery Dweevil || FireOtakara || 150 || 0.000000 || 59 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Iridescent Glint Beetle || Wealthy || 1200 || 0.000010 || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Wollywog || MaroFrog || 1100 || 0.000000 || 18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Common Glowcap || HikariKinoko || 1100 || 0.000100 || 48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Greater Spotted Jellyfloat || OniKurage || 4500 || 0.000000 || 72 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Cave hole plug thing || Barrel || 4000 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Burgeoning Spiderwort mold || OjamaRock || 25000, 12500, 6500, 3000 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Spotty Bulbear || KumaChappy || 1200 || 0.000100 || 35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Pellet Posy || Pelplant || 50 || 0.000000 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ranging Bloyster || UmiMushi || 1500 || 0.000100 || 71 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Scales || Downfloor || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Lesser Spotted Jellyfloat || Kurage || 2500 || 0.000000 || 57 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Female Sheargrub || UjiA || 50 || 0.000000 || 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ivory Candypop Bud || WhitePom || 99999 || 0.000000 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Titan Dweevil || BigTreasure || 5000 || 0.000010 || 73 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Emperor Bulblax || KingChappy || 1300 || 0.000000 || 53 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Beady Long Legs || Damagumo || 1300 || 0.000010 || 56 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Hairy Bulborb || YellowChappy || 650 || 0.000000 || 43 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Bomb rock || Bomb || 4.5 || 0.000000 || 36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Waterwraith || BlackMan || 1500 || 0.000000 || 99 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Empress Bulblax || Queen || 5000 || 0.000010 || 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Gatling Groink (on pillar) || FminiHoudai || 1200 || 0.000010 || 97 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Bumbling Snitchbug || Demon || 1500 || 0.000000 || 32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Burrowing Snagret || SnakeCrow || 1500 || 0.000000 || 34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Geyser || Fountain || 4000 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Withering Blowhog || Hanachirashi || 1800 || 0.000100 || 55 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Creeping Chrysanthemum || Hana || 2500 || 0.000100 || 84 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Caustic Dweevil || WaterOtakara || 150 || 0.000000 || 60 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Shoot (small) || Wakame_s || 1100 || 0.000100 || 51 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Careening Dirigibug || BombSarai || 1500 || 0.000000 || 58 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Golden Candypop Bud || YellowPom || 99999 || 0.000000 || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Cloaking Burrow-nit || Armor || 300 || 0.000100 || 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Skitter Leaf || Sokkuri || 120 || 0.000000 || 79 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Glowstem (red) || DaiodoRed || 1100 || 0.000100 || 85 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Lapis Lazuli Candypop Bud || BluePom || 99999 || 0.000000 || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Breadbug || PanModoki || 1100 || 0.000000 || 38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Nectar weed || Weed || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Figwort (VoR, small) || KareOoinu_s || 1100 || 0.000100 || 91 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Electric hazard || ElecHiba || 150 || 0.0065000 || 22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Mamuta || Miulin || 500 || 0.000000 || 54 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Mitite || TamagoMushi || 50 || 0.000000 || 68 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Doodlebug || Fart || 1500 || 0.000010 || 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Dwarf Red Bulborb || Kochappy || 200 || 0.000000 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Foxtail || Nekojarashi || 1100 || 0.000100 || 88 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Anode Dweevil || ElecOtakara || 150 || 0.000000 || 62 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Munge Dweevil || GasOtakara || 350 || 0.000000 || 61 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Hermit Crawmad hole || JigumoHouse || 1100 || 0.000100 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ravenous Whiskerpillar || Imomushi || 200 || 0.000000 || 65 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Fire hazard || Hiba || 150 || 0.0065000 || 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Giant Breadbug || OoPanModoki || 700 || 0.000000 || 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Pileated Snagret || SnakeWhole || 5000 || 0.000000 || 70 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Antenna Beetle || Fuefuki || 700 || 0.000000 || 41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Toady Bloyster || UmiMushiBlind || ? || || 101 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Raging Long Legs || BigFoot || 10000 || 0.000100 || 69 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Water Dumple || Catfish || 200 || 0.000000 || 26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Armored Cannon Beetle Larva || Kabuto || 850 || 0.000100 || 75 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Rock || Rock || 99999 || 0.000000 || 19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Hermit Crawmad || Jigumo || 500 || 0.000000 || 63 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | WW secret bugs || Ujamushi || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Egg || Egg || 50 || 0.000000 || 37 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Anode Beetle || ElecBug || 500 || 0.000100 || 28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Figwort (VoR) || KareOoinu_l || 1100 || 0.000100 || 92 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Figwort (small) || Ooinu_s || 1100 || 0.000100 || 49 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Glowstem (green) || DaiodoGreen || 1100 || 0.000100 || 86 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Segmented Crawbster || DangoMushi || 3000 || 0.000100 || 94 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Candypop Bud || | | Violet Candypop Bud || BlackPom || 99999 || 0.000000 || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Figwort || Ooinu_l || 1100 || 0.000100 | | Gatling Groink || MiniHoudai || 700 || 0.000010 || 78 | ||
|- | |||
| Fiery Blowhog || Tank || 1000 || 0.000000 || 24 | |||
|- | |||
| Unmarked Spectralid || ShijimiChou || 200 || 0.000000 || 77 | |||
|- | |||
| Dwarf Bulbear || KumaKochappy || 500 || 0.000000 || 76 | |||
|- | |||
| Yellow Wollywog || Frog || 800 || 0.000000 || 17 | |||
|- | |||
| Candypop Bud || Pom || 99999 || 0.000000 || 82 | |||
|- | |||
| Figwort || Ooinu_l || 1100 || 0.000100 || 50 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:40, November 22, 2009
This topic is closed: non-wiki discussion is no longer handled on these forums.
- Hidden level. Also, best image of WW secret bugs you're likely to see. GP
name | codename | HP | regeneration speed | setting.ini # |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wogpole | Tadpole | 200 | 0.000000 | 27 |
Queen Candypop Bud | RandPom | 99999 | 0.000000 | 8 |
Armored Cannon Beetle Larva (stuck in ground) | Fkabuto | 2000 | 0.000100 | 96 |
Rubble | Stone | 99999 | 0.000000 | 74 |
Watery Blowhog | Wtank | 1000 | 0.000000 | 25 |
Man-at-Legs | Houdai | 2800 | 0.000000 | 66 |
Iridescent Flint Beetle | Kogane | 1000 | 0.000010 | 9 |
Dwarf Orange Bulborb | BlueKochappy | 250 | 0.000000 | 44 |
Crimson Candypop Bud | RedPom | 99999 | 0.000000 | 4 |
Breadbug hole | PanHouse | 1100 | 0.000100 | 83 |
Clover | Clover | 1100 | 0.000100 | 47 |
Bulborb Larva | Baby | 5 | 0.000000 | 31 |
Dandelion | Tanpopo | 1100 | 0.000100 | 46 |
Horsetail | Tukushi | 1100 | 0.000100 | 80 |
Bulbmin | LeafChappy | 300 | 0.000000 | 67 |
Fiery Bulblax | FireChappy | 1400 | 0.000100 | 33 |
Paper bag (flat) | Chiyogami | 0.000100 | 89 | |
Snow Bulborb | YellowKochappy | 150 | 0.000000 | 45 |
Orange Bulborb | BlueChappy | 850 | 0.000100 | 42 |
Margaret | Magaret | 1100 | 0.000100 | 87 |
Waterwraith rollers | Tyre | 1800 | 0.000000 | 98 |
Honeywisp | Qurione | 99999 | 0.000000 | 16 |
Fiddlehead | Zenmai | 1100 | 0.000100 | 90 |
Decorated Cannon Beetle | Rkabuto | 850 | 0.000100 | 95 |
Shearwig | Tobi | 200 | 0.000100 | 14 |
Swooping Snitchbug | Sarai | 1500 | 0.000000 | 23 |
Shoot | Wakame_l | 1100 | 0.000100 | 52 |
Puffy Blowhog | Mar | 3000 | 0.000050 | 29 |
Red Bulborb | Chappy | 750 | 0.000000 | 2 |
Bridge | Bridge | 3000 | ||
Seeding Dandelion | Watage | 1100 | 0.000100 | 81 |
Poison hazard | GasHiba | 150 | 0.0065000 | 21 |
Male Sheargrub | UjiB | 50 | 0.000000 | 13 |
Volatile Dweevil | BombOtakara | 150 | 0.000000 | 93 |
Fiery Dweevil | FireOtakara | 150 | 0.000000 | 59 |
Iridescent Glint Beetle | Wealthy | 1200 | 0.000010 | 10 |
Wollywog | MaroFrog | 1100 | 0.000000 | 18 |
Common Glowcap | HikariKinoko | 1100 | 0.000100 | 48 |
Greater Spotted Jellyfloat | OniKurage | 4500 | 0.000000 | 72 |
Cave hole plug thing | Barrel | 4000 | ||
Burgeoning Spiderwort mold | OjamaRock | 25000, 12500, 6500, 3000 | ||
Spotty Bulbear | KumaChappy | 1200 | 0.000100 | 35 |
Pellet Posy | Pelplant | 50 | 0.000000 | 0 |
Ranging Bloyster | UmiMushi | 1500 | 0.000100 | 71 |
Scales | Downfloor | |||
Lesser Spotted Jellyfloat | Kurage | 2500 | 0.000000 | 57 |
Female Sheargrub | UjiA | 50 | 0.000000 | 12 |
Ivory Candypop Bud | WhitePom | 99999 | 0.000000 | 7 |
Titan Dweevil | BigTreasure | 5000 | 0.000010 | 73 |
Emperor Bulblax | KingChappy | 1300 | 0.000000 | 53 |
Beady Long Legs | Damagumo | 1300 | 0.000010 | 56 |
Hairy Bulborb | YellowChappy | 650 | 0.000000 | 43 |
Bomb rock | Bomb | 4.5 | 0.000000 | 36 |
Waterwraith | BlackMan | 1500 | 0.000000 | 99 |
Empress Bulblax | Queen | 5000 | 0.000010 | 30 |
Gatling Groink (on pillar) | FminiHoudai | 1200 | 0.000010 | 97 |
Bumbling Snitchbug | Demon | 1500 | 0.000000 | 32 |
Burrowing Snagret | SnakeCrow | 1500 | 0.000000 | 34 |
Geyser | Fountain | 4000 | ||
Withering Blowhog | Hanachirashi | 1800 | 0.000100 | 55 |
Creeping Chrysanthemum | Hana | 2500 | 0.000100 | 84 |
Caustic Dweevil | WaterOtakara | 150 | 0.000000 | 60 |
Shoot (small) | Wakame_s | 1100 | 0.000100 | 51 |
Careening Dirigibug | BombSarai | 1500 | 0.000000 | 58 |
Golden Candypop Bud | YellowPom | 99999 | 0.000000 | 5 |
Cloaking Burrow-nit | Armor | 300 | 0.000100 | 15 |
Skitter Leaf | Sokkuri | 120 | 0.000000 | 79 |
Glowstem (red) | DaiodoRed | 1100 | 0.000100 | 85 |
Lapis Lazuli Candypop Bud | BluePom | 99999 | 0.000000 | 3 |
Breadbug | PanModoki | 1100 | 0.000000 | 38 |
Nectar weed | Weed | |||
Figwort (VoR, small) | KareOoinu_s | 1100 | 0.000100 | 91 |
Electric hazard | ElecHiba | 150 | 0.0065000 | 22 |
Mamuta | Miulin | 500 | 0.000000 | 54 |
Mitite | TamagoMushi | 50 | 0.000000 | 68 |
Doodlebug | Fart | 1500 | 0.000010 | 11 |
Dwarf Red Bulborb | Kochappy | 200 | 0.000000 | 1 |
Foxtail | Nekojarashi | 1100 | 0.000100 | 88 |
Anode Dweevil | ElecOtakara | 150 | 0.000000 | 62 |
Munge Dweevil | GasOtakara | 350 | 0.000000 | 61 |
Hermit Crawmad hole | JigumoHouse | 1100 | 0.000100 | |
Ravenous Whiskerpillar | Imomushi | 200 | 0.000000 | 65 |
Fire hazard | Hiba | 150 | 0.0065000 | 20 |
Giant Breadbug | OoPanModoki | 700 | 0.000000 | 40 |
Pileated Snagret | SnakeWhole | 5000 | 0.000000 | 70 |
Antenna Beetle | Fuefuki | 700 | 0.000000 | 41 |
Toady Bloyster | UmiMushiBlind | ? | 101 | |
Raging Long Legs | BigFoot | 10000 | 0.000100 | 69 |
Water Dumple | Catfish | 200 | 0.000000 | 26 |
Armored Cannon Beetle Larva | Kabuto | 850 | 0.000100 | 75 |
Rock | Rock | 99999 | 0.000000 | 19 |
Hermit Crawmad | Jigumo | 500 | 0.000000 | 63 |
WW secret bugs | Ujamushi | |||
Egg | Egg | 50 | 0.000000 | 37 |
Anode Beetle | ElecBug | 500 | 0.000100 | 28 |
Figwort (VoR) | KareOoinu_l | 1100 | 0.000100 | 92 |
Figwort (small) | Ooinu_s | 1100 | 0.000100 | 49 |
Glowstem (green) | DaiodoGreen | 1100 | 0.000100 | 86 |
Segmented Crawbster | DangoMushi | 3000 | 0.000100 | 94 |
Violet Candypop Bud | BlackPom | 99999 | 0.000000 | 6 |
Gatling Groink | MiniHoudai | 700 | 0.000010 | 78 |
Fiery Blowhog | Tank | 1000 | 0.000000 | 24 |
Unmarked Spectralid | ShijimiChou | 200 | 0.000000 | 77 |
Dwarf Bulbear | KumaKochappy | 500 | 0.000000 | 76 |
Yellow Wollywog | Frog | 800 | 0.000000 | 17 |
Candypop Bud | Pom | 99999 | 0.000000 | 82 |
Figwort | Ooinu_l | 1100 | 0.000100 | 50 |
Tables: now produced automatically using a program I wrote. GP
- Mmmm, that's interesting. Oni is the japanese name for a demon, isn't it? Because it's in the codename of the big Jellyfloat. Snakeboss14
Going ahead and posting what I've written down so far about cave info:
Cave Info |
---|
# CaveInfo {c000} - The number of sublevels in the cave. # FloorInfo {f000} - Sublevel number (minus 1) {f001} - Same as f000 {f002} - ?Amount of objects in TekiInfo (excluding plants)? {f003} - Amount of treasures in ItemInfo (ItemInfo does not include treasures inside enemies) {f004} - The amount of gates {f014} {f005} - The number of rooms {f006} {f007} - If a geyser is found on that sublevel ("1" if so, "0" otherwise) {f008} - Points to a file in \user\Mukki\mapunits\units\ (Possible rooms, etc.) {f009} - Points to a file in \user\Abe\cave\ (Seems to be the lighting data?) {f00A} - Points to a file in \user\Kando\map\vrbox\ (The background environment used) {f010} - 1 if the exit is blocked, 0 if it is not {f011} {f012} - 0 for normal sublevels, 1 for boss sublevels, 2 for rest sublevels {f013} {f015} - Referred to as "version"; this is always 1 {f016} - Waterwraith timer {f017} {f013} - SH2, SH3, GK1, GK2, GK3, GK4, GK5, GK6, HoH1, DD1 and DD2 are all 1, everything else is 0. {f017} - 0 for every sublevel in HoB, SH, CoS, GK, SR, SCa, DD. This doesn't exist at all for every sublevel in EC, SCo, FC, WFG, BK, CoC, HoH. |
Miles. 22:18, November 21, 2009 (UTC)