2,572
edits
m (→Challenge Mode breakdown: Moving info; sorry for all the edits! It's just that I have to edit each individual section) Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
*{{icon|Fire geyser|y}} × 7 | *{{icon|Fire geyser|y}} × 7 | ||
===Plants and fungi=== | ===Plants and fungi=== | ||
==Guide== | |||
{{Guide}} | |||
{{Game help|p}} | |||
==Challenge Mode== | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Pikmin source!!{{tt|Seeds|Max produced with correct harvesting}}!!Amount!!Total | |||
|- | |||
|Starting Reds||||5||5 | |||
|- | |||
|Starting Yellows||||5||5 | |||
|- | |||
|Starting Blues||||5||5 | |||
|- | |||
|Red 1 pellets||2||3||6 | |||
|- | |||
|Red 5 pellets||5||1||5 | |||
|- | |||
|Red 10 pellets||10||4||40 | |||
|- | |||
|Yellow 1 pellets||2||3||6 | |||
|- | |||
|Yellow 5 pellets||5||1||5 | |||
|- | |||
|Yellow 10 pellets||10||2||20 | |||
|- | |||
|Yellow 20 pellets||20||1||20 | |||
|- | |||
|Blue 1 pellets||2||3||6 | |||
|- | |||
|Blue 5 pellets||5||1||5 | |||
|- | |||
|Blue 10 pellets||10||2||20 | |||
|- | |||
|Blue 20 Pellets||20||1||20 | |||
|- | |||
|Pellet Posy||2||4||8 | |||
|- | |||
|Dwarf Red Bulborb||4||19||76 | |||
|- | |||
|Fiery Blowhog||8||3||24 | |||
|- | |||
|Iridescent Flint Beetle||{{tt|14|Two random 1 pellets and two random 5 pellets}}||2||28 | |||
|- | |||
|Mamuta||15||1||15 | |||
|- | |||
|Pearly Clamclamp||50||3||150 | |||
|- | |||
|Puffstool||30||2||60 | |||
|- | |||
|Puffy Blowhog||{{tt|15|Three random 5 pellets}}||3||45 | |||
|- | |||
|Red Bulborb||12||4||48 | |||
|- | |||
|Yellow Wollywog||{{tt|13|One random 5 pellet plus 8 seeds}}||10||130 | |||
|- | |||
!Total | |||
|colspan="3" style="text-align: center;" | 752 | |||
|} | |||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== |
edits