User:Raltseye/Official sites: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→America) |
|||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
===America=== | ===America=== | ||
{{user:Raltseye/Template:Header|intro=Iteration|Fra=y|Spa=y}} | {{user:Raltseye/Template:Header|intro=Iteration|Fra=y|Spa=y}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{p1}} | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.com/games/detail/Kh2cGjvDpjtXp4h03GaOr4-mRoPmayFU English] | |||
| colspan="2" align="center" | - | |||
|- | |||
| {{p2}} | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.com/games/detail/nVCRagBuk_Fn3QKCtv-1jc1UBK1toomY English] | |||
| colspan="2" align="center" | - | |||
|- | |||
| {{npcp1}} | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.com/games/detail/SfqbPink6w5WsZ-S7nParZWl6UsHn-Mm English] | |||
| colspan="2" align="center" | - | |||
|- | |||
| {{npcp2}} | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.com/games/detail/blZro2PAxbBGDe2S31MUAdP-xRWlH9j8 English] | |||
| colspan="2" align="center" | - | |||
|- style="background: #efe" | |||
| {{p3}} | | {{p3}} | ||
| [http://pikmin3.nintendo.com/ English] | | [http://pikmin3.nintendo.com/ English] | ||
| [http://pikmin3.nintendo.com/fr/ French] | | [http://pikmin3.nintendo.com/fr/ French] | ||
| [http://pikmin3.nintendo.com/es/ Spanish] | | [http://pikmin3.nintendo.com/es/ Spanish] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #efe" | ||
| {{hp}} | | {{hp}} | ||
| [http://heypikmin.nintendo.com/ English] | | [http://heypikmin.nintendo.com/ English] | ||
Line 31: | Line 48: | ||
{{user:Raltseye/Template:Header|intro=Iteration|Dut=y|Fra=y|Ger=y|Ita=y|Spa=y|Por=y|Rus=y}} | {{user:Raltseye/Template:Header|intro=Iteration|Dut=y|Fra=y|Ger=y|Ita=y|Spa=y|Por=y|Rus=y}} | ||
| {{p1}} | | {{p1}} | ||
| [https://www.nintendo.co.uk/Games/Nintendo-GameCube/Pikmin-268533.html English] | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.nl/Games/Nintendo-GameCube/Pikmin-268533.html Dutch] | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.fr/Jeux/Nintendo-GameCube/Pikmin-268533.html French] | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.de/Spiele/Nintendo-GameCube/Pikmin-268533.html German] | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.it/Giochi/Nintendo-GameCube/Pikmin-268533.html Italian] | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.es/Juegos/Nintendo-GameCube/Pikmin-268533.html Spanish] | |||
| colspan="2" align="center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{p2}} | | {{p2}} | ||
| [https://www.nintendo.co.uk/Games/Nintendo-GameCube/Pikmin-2-268544.html English] | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.nl/Games/Nintendo-GameCube/Pikmin-2-268544.html Dutch] | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.fr/Jeux/Nintendo-GameCube/Pikmin-2-268544.html French] | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.de/Spiele/Nintendo-GameCube/Pikmin-2-268544.html German] | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.it/Giochi/Nintendo-GameCube/Pikmin-2-268544.html Italian] | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.es/Juegos/Nintendo-GameCube/Pikmin-2-268544.html Spanish] | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.pt/Jogos/Nintendo-GameCube/Pikmin-2-268544.html Portuguese] | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
|- | |||
| {{npcp1}} | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.co.uk/Games/Wii/NEW-PLAY-CONTROL-Pikmin-282343.html English] | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.nl/Games/Wii/NEW-PLAY-CONTROL-Pikmin-282343.html Dutch] | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.fr/Jeux/Wii/Pikmin-NOUVELLE-FA-ON-DE-JOUER--282343.html French] | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.de/Spiele/Wii/NEW-PLAY-CONTROL-Pikmin-282343.html German] | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.it/Giochi/Wii/NEW-PLAY-CONTROL-Pikmin-282343.html Italian] | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.es/Juegos/Wii/NEW-PLAY-CONTROL-Pikmin-282343.html Spanish] | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.pt/Jogos/Wii/NEW-PLAY-CONTROL-Pikmin-282343.html Portuguese] | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.ru/-/Wii/NEW-PLAY-CONTROL-Pikmin-282343.html Russian] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{npcp2}} | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.co.uk/Games/Wii/NEW-PLAY-CONTROL-Pikmin-2-282354.html English] | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.nl/Games/Wii/NEW-PLAY-CONTROL-Pikmin-2-282354.html Dutch] | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.fr/Jeux/Wii/Pikmin-2-NOUVELLE-FA-ON-DE-JOUER--282354.html French] | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.de/Spiele/Wii/NEW-PLAY-CONTROL-Pikmin-2-282354.html German] | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.it/Giochi/Wii/NEW-PLAY-CONTROL-Pikmin-2-282354.html Italian] | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.es/Juegos/Wii/NEW-PLAY-CONTROL-Pikmin-2-282354.html Spanish] | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.pt/Jogos/Wii/NEW-PLAY-CONTROL-Pikmin-2-282354.html Portuguese] | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.ru/-/Wii/NEW-PLAY-CONTROL-Pikmin-2-282354.html Russian] | |||
|- style="background: #efe" | |||
| {{p3}} | | {{p3}} | ||
| [https://www.nintendo.co.uk/Games/Wii-U/Pikmin-3-640076.html#Official_Website English] | | [https://www.nintendo.co.uk/Games/Wii-U/Pikmin-3-640076.html#Official_Website English] | ||
Line 43: | Line 95: | ||
| [https://www.nintendo.pt/Jogos/Wii-U/Pikmin-3-640076.html#Site_oficial Portuguese] | | [https://www.nintendo.pt/Jogos/Wii-U/Pikmin-3-640076.html#Site_oficial Portuguese] | ||
| [https://www.nintendo.ru/-/Wii-U/Pikmin-3-640076.html#____________________ Russian] | | [https://www.nintendo.ru/-/Wii-U/Pikmin-3-640076.html#____________________ Russian] | ||
|- style="background: #efe" | |||
| {{HP}} | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.co.uk/Games/Nintendo-3DS/Hey-PIKMIN-1136169.html#Official_Website English] | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.nl/Games/Nintendo-3DS/Hey-PIKMIN-1136169.html#Offici_le_site Dutch] | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.fr/Jeux/Nintendo-3DS/Hey-PIKMIN-1136169.html#Site_web_officiel French] | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.de/Spiele/Nintendo-3DS/Hey-PIKMIN-1136169.html#Offizielle_Webseite German] | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.it/Giochi/Nintendo-3DS/Hey-PIKMIN-1136169.html#Sito_ufficiale Italian] | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.es/Juegos/Nintendo-3DS/Hey-PIKMIN-1136169.html#Sitio_web_oficial Spanish] | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.pt/Jogos/Nintendo-3DS/Hey-PIKMIN-1136169.html#Site_oficial Portuguese] | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.ru/-/Nintendo-3DS/Hey-PIKMIN-1136169.html#____________________ Russian] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pikmin Short Movies|''Pikmin'' Short Movies]] | | [[Pikmin Short Movies|''Pikmin'' Short Movies]] | ||
Line 53: | Line 115: | ||
| [https://www.nintendo.pt/Familia-Nintendo-3DS/Conteudos-descarregaveis/Videos-descarregaveis/PIKMIN-Short-Movies/PIKMIN-Short-Movies-937752.html Portuguese] | | [https://www.nintendo.pt/Familia-Nintendo-3DS/Conteudos-descarregaveis/Videos-descarregaveis/PIKMIN-Short-Movies/PIKMIN-Short-Movies-937752.html Portuguese] | ||
| [https://www.nintendo.ru/-Nintendo-3DS/-/-/PIKMIN-Short-Movies/PIKMIN-Short-Movies-937752.html Russian] | | [https://www.nintendo.ru/-Nintendo-3DS/-/-/PIKMIN-Short-Movies/PIKMIN-Short-Movies-937752.html Russian] | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- |
Revision as of 17:11, November 7, 2018
This is a list of official Pikmin sites.
List of official sites
Japan
- New Play Control Pikmin
- New Play Control Pikmin 2
- Pikmin 3
- Pikmin Short Movies:
- Hey! Pikmin
America
Iteration | English | French | Spanish |
---|---|---|---|
Pikmin | English | - | |
Pikmin 2 | English | - | |
New Play Control! Pikmin | English | - | |
New Play Control! Pikmin 2 | English | - | |
Pikmin 3 | English | French | Spanish |
Hey! Pikmin | English | French | Spanish |
Pikmin Short Movies | English | - |
Europe
Iteration | English | Dutch | French | German | Italian | Portuguese | Russian | Spanish |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pikmin | English | Dutch | French | German | Italian | Spanish | - | |
Pikmin 2 | English | Dutch | French | German | Italian | Spanish | Portuguese | - |
New Play Control! Pikmin | English | Dutch | French | German | Italian | Spanish | Portuguese | Russian |
New Play Control! Pikmin 2 | English | Dutch | French | German | Italian | Spanish | Portuguese | Russian |
Pikmin 3 | English | Dutch | French | German | Italian | Spanish | Portuguese | Russian |
Hey! Pikmin | English | Dutch | French | German | Italian | Spanish | Portuguese | Russian |
Pikmin Short Movies | English | Dutch | French | German | Italian | Spanish | Portuguese | Russian |