Flower planting: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Mechanics: Fixed an inaccurate number listed for how fast you can be going to still plant flowers.) Tag: Mobile edit |
KawaiiKiwii (talk | contribs) (→Flower types: Added Lily of the Valley.) |
||
Line 311: | Line 311: | ||
|[[File:Red sweet pea flowers icon.png|75px]] | |[[File:Red sweet pea flowers icon.png|75px]] | ||
|[[File:Blue sweet pea flowers icon.png|75px]] | |[[File:Blue sweet pea flowers icon.png|75px]] | ||
|- | |||
!Lily of the Valley | |||
|[[File:White convallaria flowers icon.png|75px]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[File:Red convallaria flowers icon.png|75px]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|} | |} | ||