Editing The Distant Spring
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Yellow Wollyhop||{{tt|13|One random 5 pellet plus 8 seeds}}||10||130 | |Yellow Wollyhop||{{tt|13|One random 5 pellet plus 8 seeds}}||10||130 | ||
|- | |||
!Total | |||
|colspan="3" style="text-align: center;" | 752 | |||
|} | |||
==Challenge Mode breakdown== | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Pikmin source!!{{tt|Seeds|Max produced with correct harvesting}}!!Amount!!Total | |||
|- | |||
|Starting Reds||||5||5 | |||
|- | |||
|Starting Yellows||||5||5 | |||
|- | |||
|Starting Blues||||5||5 | |||
|- | |||
|Red 1 pellets||2||3||6 | |||
|- | |||
|Red 5 pellets||5||1||5 | |||
|- | |||
|Red 10 pellets||10||4||40 | |||
|- | |||
|Yellow 1 pellets||2||3||6 | |||
|- | |||
|Yellow 5 pellets||5||1||5 | |||
|- | |||
|Yellow 10 pellets||10||2||20 | |||
|- | |||
|Yellow 20 pellets||20||1||20 | |||
|- | |||
|Blue 1 pellets||2||3||6 | |||
|- | |||
|Blue 5 pellets||5||1||5 | |||
|- | |||
|Blue 10 pellets||10||2||20 | |||
|- | |||
|Blue 20 Pellets||20||1||20 | |||
|- | |||
|Pellet Posy||2||4||8 | |||
|- | |||
|Dwarf Red Bulborb||4||19||76 | |||
|- | |||
|Fiery Blowhog||8||3||24 | |||
|- | |||
|Iridescent Flint Beetle||{{tt|14|Two random 1 pellets and two random 5 pellets}}||2||28 | |||
|- | |||
|Mamuta||15||1||15 | |||
|- | |||
|Pearly Clamclamp||50||3||150 | |||
|- | |||
|Puffstool||30||2||60 | |||
|- | |||
|Puffy Blowhog||{{tt|15|Three random 5 pellets}}||3||45 | |||
|- | |||
|Red Bulborb||12||4||48 | |||
|- | |||
|Yellow Wollywog||{{tt|13|One random 5 pellet plus 8 seeds}}||10||130 | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Total | !Total |