1,200
edits
m (Filled in the) |
m (Added when expedition drones were added to the history section, and made the table look more organized.) |
||
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|38.0 | |38.0 | ||
| | |Added the display of metric weight. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|40.0 | |40.0 | ||
| | |Added [[Badge (Pikmin Bloom)|badges]] related to expeditions. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|42.0 | |42.0 | ||
| | |Added the display of when expeditions will expire. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|43.0 | |43.0 | ||
| | |Added the display of when expeditions were discovered. | ||
|- | |||
|{{date|29|April|2023}} | |||
|Added the Expedition Drone. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{date|14|August|2023}} | |{{date|14|August|2023}} | ||
| | |Changed [[level#Pikmin Bloom|level]] requirement from 6 to 3. | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits